Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Mumbai Garib Rath - 12910


  ()
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM)
15:40
0
1
0 km
2 Mathura Jn (MTJ)
17:10
17:12
2 min
1
134 km
3 Kota Jn (KOTA)
20:10
20:15
5 min
1
458 km
4 Ratlam Jn (RTM)
23:20
23:25
5 min
1
724 km
5 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
02:52
03:09
17 min
2
986 km
6 Surat (ST)
04:43
04:46
3 min
2
1115 km
7 Borivali (BVI)
07:20
07:22
2 min
2
1347 km
8 Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
08:10
0
2
1366 km

Train Mumbai Garib Rath -12910 from to passes through following stations:


H Nizamuddin, Mathura Jn, Kota Jn, Ratlam Jn, Vadodara Jn, Surat, Borivali, Bandra Terminus,