Mirzapur To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mirzapur to Mumbai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Mirzapur 03:12 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N N N N Y N N
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Mirzapur 05:45 Lokmanyatilak T 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12361 Asn Cstm Expres Mirzapur 06:40 Mumbai Cst 06:15 Y N N N N N N
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Mirzapur 09:35 Mumbai Cst 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp Mirzapur 13:00 Mumbai Cst 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Mirzapur 16:32 Mumbai Cst 00:10 N N N N N N Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Mirzapur 18:10 Lokmanyatilak T 17:50 N N N N Y N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Mirzapur 18:55 Lokmanyatilak T 20:00 N Y N N Y N Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Mirzapur 18:55 Lokmanyatilak T 20:00 N N Y N N N N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Mirzapur 18:55 Lokmanyatilak T 20:00 Y N N Y N N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Mirzapur 19:40 Lokmanyatilak T 22:45 N N N N Y N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Mirzapur 20:09 Mumbai Cst 23:30 N N N Y N N N

Mirzapur to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.