Mathura To Bharatpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mathura to Bharatpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Bharatpur Jn 00:36 N Y N N N N N
12416 Intercity Exp Mathura Jn 00:40 Bharatpur Jn 01:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Dehradun Expres Mathura Jn 01:45 Bharatpur Jn 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp Mathura Jn 01:45 Bharatpur Jn 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Mathura Jn 02:10 Bharatpur Jn 02:38 N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Mathura Jn 02:10 Bharatpur Jn 02:38 Y N N Y N N N
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Mathura Jn 07:55 Bharatpur Jn 08:24 Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Mathura Jn 07:55 Bharatpur Jn 08:24 N Y N Y Y Y N
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl Mathura Jn 08:07 Bharatpur Jn 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Mathura Jn 10:00 Bharatpur Jn 10:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09408 Ljn Adi Spl Mathura Cant 11:40 Bharatpur Jn 13:40 N N Y N N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Mathura Jn 12:05 Bharatpur Jn 13:36 N N N N N Y N
12060 Kota Janshtbdi Mathura Jn 15:20 Bharatpur Jn 15:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Mathura Jn 17:05 Bharatpur Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Bharatpur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Bharatpur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gkp Adi Exp Mathura Jn 19:30 Bharatpur Jn 21:30 N N N N N N Y
09708 Ljn Jp Spl Mathura Cant 20:02 Bharatpur Jn 22:18 Y N Y N N Y N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 20:42 Bharatpur Jn 21:10 N N Y N N N N
12963 Mewar Express Mathura Jn 21:10 Bharatpur Jn 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 21:45 Bharatpur Jn 23:55 N N Y N N N Y

Mathura to Bharatpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Mathura To Bharatpur Trains

Want to travel from mathura to bharatpur on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains running on this route are Ndls Bct Ac Spl, Kota Janshtbdi, Fzr Bct Janta, Dehradun Exp, Pnbe Kota Exp, Ljn Jp Spl, Dehradun Expres, Goldn Temple Ml, Ljn Adi Spl, Paschim Express. There are different starting junctions like Mathura Cant, Mathura Jn. Choose trains between mathura to bharatpur with time approximately from 2 hrs 16 mins to 0 hours 24 mins. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Dehradun Expres, Dehradun Exp, Mewar Express, Intercity Exp, Nzm Kota Sf Spl, Kota Janshtbdi, Goldn Temple Ml, Fzr Bct Janta, Paschim Express and 11 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Mathura Jn( like Dehradun Exp, Nzm Kota Sf Spl, Pnbe Kota Exp, Sarvodaya Exp, Kota Janshtbdi, Jat Bdts Spl, Intercity Exp, Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Gkp Bdts Spl, Fzr Bct Janta ), Mathura Cant( like Ljn Jp Spl, Ljn Adi Spl ).