Mathura To Bharatpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mathura to Bharatpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Mathura Jn 00:10 Bharatpur Jn 00:36 N Y N N N N N
12416 Intercity Exp Mathura Jn 00:40 Bharatpur Jn 01:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Dehradun Expres Mathura Jn 01:45 Bharatpur Jn 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp Mathura Jn 01:45 Bharatpur Jn 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Mathura Jn 02:10 Bharatpur Jn 02:38 N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Mathura Jn 02:10 Bharatpur Jn 02:38 Y N N Y N N N
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Mathura Jn 07:55 Bharatpur Jn 08:24 Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Mathura Jn 07:55 Bharatpur Jn 08:24 N Y N Y Y Y N
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl Mathura Jn 08:07 Bharatpur Jn 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Mathura Jn 10:00 Bharatpur Jn 10:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09408 Ljn Adi Spl Mathura Cant 11:40 Bharatpur Jn 13:40 N N Y N N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Mathura Jn 12:05 Bharatpur Jn 13:36 N N N N N Y N
12060 Kota Janshtbdi Mathura Jn 15:20 Bharatpur Jn 15:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Mathura Jn 17:05 Bharatpur Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Bharatpur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Mathura Jn 19:15 Bharatpur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gkp Adi Exp Mathura Jn 19:30 Bharatpur Jn 21:30 N N N N N N Y
09708 Ljn Jp Spl Mathura Cant 20:02 Bharatpur Jn 22:18 Y N Y N N Y N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 20:42 Bharatpur Jn 21:10 N N Y N N N N
12963 Mewar Express Mathura Jn 21:10 Bharatpur Jn 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Mathura Jn 21:45 Bharatpur Jn 23:55 N N Y N N N Y

Mathura to Bharatpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online