Jalpaiguri To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalpaiguri to Allahabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14083 Mahananda Exp New Jalpaiguri 11:05 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E New Jalpaiguri 13:15 Allahabad Jn 02:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex New Jalpaiguri 13:15 Allahabad Jn 02:53 N N N N N Y N
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia New Jalpaiguri 13:30 Allahabad Jn 04:00 N N N Y N N N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti New Jalpaiguri 13:35 Allahabad Jn 04:08 N Y Y N N Y N
12505 North East Exp Jalpaiguri Road 16:02 Allahabad Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp New Jalpaiguri 18:25 Allahabad Jn 11:30 N N N Y N Y N
14055 Brahmputra Mail Jalpaiguri Road 21:20 Allahabad Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Jalpaiguri to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jalpaiguri To Allahabad Trains

Planning to travel from jalpaiguri to allahabad via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Ghy Rajdhani Ex, Ghy Ndls Specia, North East Exp, Brahmputra Mail, Porvotr S Krnti, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Ghy Bme Bkn Exp, Mahananda Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in jalpaiguri like New Jalpaiguri, Jalpaiguri Road. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Dbrt Rajdhani E, Mahananda Exp, North East Exp, Brahmputra Mail or trains that run weekly like Ghy Bme Bkn Exp, Ghy Rajdhani Ex, Porvotr S Krnti, Ghy Ndls Specia and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from New Jalpaiguri( like Porvotr S Krnti, Mahananda Exp, Ghy Ndls Specia, Ghy Bme Bkn Exp, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Ghy Rajdhani Ex ), Jalpaiguri Road( like North East Exp, Brahmputra Mail ).