Jalpaiguri To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jalpaiguri to Allahabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14083 Mahananda Exp New Jalpaiguri 11:05 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E New Jalpaiguri 13:15 Allahabad Jn 02:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex New Jalpaiguri 13:15 Allahabad Jn 02:53 N N N N N Y N
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia New Jalpaiguri 13:30 Allahabad Jn 04:00 N N N Y N N N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti New Jalpaiguri 13:35 Allahabad Jn 04:08 N Y Y N N Y N
12505 North East Exp Jalpaiguri Road 16:02 Allahabad Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp New Jalpaiguri 18:25 Allahabad Jn 11:30 N N N Y N Y N
14055 Brahmputra Mail Jalpaiguri Road 21:20 Allahabad Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Jalpaiguri to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online