Gonda To Lucknow Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gonda to Lucknow Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Gonda Jn 00:15 Lucknow 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15279 Poorbiya Exp Gonda Jn 00:35 Lucknow 03:20 Y N N N Y N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Gonda Jn 00:35 Lucknow 03:20 N N Y N N N Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl Gonda Jn 00:35 Lucknow 03:20 N N N N Y N N
19270 Pbr Express Gonda Jn 01:15 Lucknow 04:20 Y Y N N N N N
12211 Anvt Garib Rath Gonda Jn 01:15 Lucknow 04:20 N N N N N Y N
15007 Muv Ljn Express Gonda Jn 02:25 Lucknow 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Gonda Jn 02:45 Lucknow 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl Gonda Jn 02:55 Lucknow 06:10 N N N Y N N N
05065 Cpr Ljn Spl Gonda Jn 04:10 Lucknow 08:15 Y N Y N N N N
19410 Gkp Adi Exp Gonda Jn 07:00 Lucknow 10:00 N N N N N N Y
15045 Gkp Okha Expres Gonda Jn 07:00 Lucknow 10:00 N N N Y N N N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Gonda Jn 08:10 Lucknow 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12531 Ljn Intercity Gonda Jn 08:25 Lucknow 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express Gonda Jn 09:05 Lucknow 11:30 N N Y N N N N
15015 Gkp Ypr Express Gonda Jn 09:05 Lucknow 11:30 Y N N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Gonda Jn 09:05 Lucknow 11:30 N N N N N Y N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Gonda Jn 09:05 Lucknow 11:30 N N N Y Y N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Gonda Jn 09:05 Lucknow 11:30 N Y N N N N N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Gonda Jn 09:45 Lucknow 12:40 N N Y N N N Y
15203 Bju Ljn Exp Gonda Jn 09:50 Lucknow 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Cpr Mtj Express Gonda Jn 11:00 Lucknow 13:25 Y N Y N Y N N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl Gonda Jn 13:35 Lucknow 15:55 N Y N N N N N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl Gonda Jn 14:10 Lucknow 16:10 N N N N N Y N
15707 Kir Asr Express Gonda Jn 15:05 Lucknow 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Avadh Express Gonda Jn 16:35 Lucknow 20:15 N Y N Y N N Y
19038 Avadh Express Gonda Jn 16:35 Lucknow 20:15 Y N Y N Y Y N
15653 Amarnath Expres Gonda Jn 16:45 Lucknow 19:40 N N N Y N N N
15651 Lohit Express Gonda Jn 17:00 Lucknow 19:40 N Y N N N N N
15097 Amarnath Exp Gonda Jn 17:00 Lucknow 19:40 N N N N Y N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp Gonda Jn 17:00 Lucknow 19:40 Y N N N N N N
05023 Gkp Pune Spl Gonda Jn 17:35 Lucknow 20:00 N N N Y N N N
12555 Gorakdam Expres Gonda Jn 19:15 Lucknow 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Gonda Jn 19:40 Lucknow 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Bagh Express Gonda Jn 20:35 Lucknow 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Gonda Jn 21:45 Lucknow 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express Gonda Jn 22:20 Lucknow 01:05 Y N Y Y N Y N
04313 Dbg Be Special Gonda Jn 23:10 Lucknow 01:50 N N N Y N N N
05027 Gkp Anvt Spl Gonda Jn 23:20 Lucknow 02:05 N Y N Y N Y N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Gonda Jn 23:20 Lucknow 01:50 N N N N N Y N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Gonda Jn 23:20 Lucknow 01:50 N Y N N N N N
15005 Gkp Ddn Express Gonda Jn 23:45 Lucknow 03:00 N N Y N Y N N
15001 Mfp Ddn Exp Gonda Jn 23:45 Lucknow 03:00 Y N N N N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Gonda Jn 23:50 Lucknow 04:35 N N N Y N N N

Gonda to Lucknow Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the ‘City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.