Lucknow To Gonda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to GondaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar katihar expr... Lucknow 00:50 Gonda Jn 02:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Lucknow 01:55 Gonda Jn 04:05 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Lucknow 01:55 Gonda Jn 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorab... Lucknow 02:10 Gonda Jn 04:40 N Y N N N Y N Book
Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Lucknow 02:10 Gonda Jn 04:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Ex... Lucknow 02:10 Gonda Jn 04:40 N N Y N Y N N Book
Andi Bju Spl Lucknow 02:15 Gonda Jn 04:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Vaishali Exp Lucknow 04:05 Gonda Jn 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakdam Expres Lucknow 05:00 Gonda Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mfp Garib Rath Lucknow 05:35 Gonda Jn 07:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Gkp Spl Lucknow 05:50 Gonda Jn 08:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Porbandar Motihari Exp... Lucknow 05:55 Gonda Jn 07:55 N N N N N Y Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Lucknow 06:20 Gonda Jn 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Lucknow 06:40 Gonda Jn 08:45 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Lucknow 06:50 Gonda Jn 10:15 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Lucknow 06:50 Gonda Jn 10:15 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Mathura chhapra Expres... Lucknow 07:45 Gonda Jn 09:55 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur E... Lucknow 08:05 Gonda Jn 10:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Lucknow 10:05 Gonda Jn 12:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Lucknow 10:05 Gonda Jn 12:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Lucknow 10:05 Gonda Jn 12:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Lucknow 10:05 Gonda Jn 12:25 N Y N Y Y N N Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Lucknow 10:25 Gonda Jn 13:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Lucknow 11:30 Gonda Jn 14:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Lucknow 11:30 Gonda Jn 14:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Be Dbg Exp Spl Lucknow 11:30 Gonda Jn 14:38 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Gkp Sup Exp Lucknow 11:50 Gonda Jn 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Gkp Spl Lucknow 13:15 Gonda Jn 15:35 N N Y N N Y N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Lucknow 13:50 Gonda Jn 16:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Okha Gorakhpur express Lucknow 14:00 Gonda Jn 16:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Pune Gkp Specia Lucknow 14:10 Gonda Jn 16:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Ex... Lucknow 14:10 Gonda Jn 16:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Lucknow 15:00 Gonda Jn 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Lucknow 15:30 Gonda Jn 17:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Lucknow 15:30 Gonda Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Gkp Exp Lucknow 15:30 Gonda Jn 17:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Lucknow 15:30 Gonda Jn 17:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Gkp Intercity Lucknow 16:35 Gonda Jn 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Lucknow 18:10 Gonda Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Lucknow 20:25 Gonda Jn 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Cpr Spl Lucknow 20:25 Gonda Jn 23:20 Y N N N N Y N Book
Lucknow Manduadih Expr... Lucknow 23:05 Gonda Jn 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Lucknow 23:45 Gonda Jn 01:50 N N Y N N N Y Book
Anvt Gkp Spl Lucknow 23:55 Gonda Jn 02:45 N N Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Gonda to Lucknow

Lucknow to Gonda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.