Train Schedule 

Delhi (DLI)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 07:20
Delhi Shahdara (DSA)
Arr. 07:38
Dep. 07:40
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 08:08
Dep. 08:10
Pilkhua (PKW)
Arr. 08:35
Dep. 08:37
Hapur (HPU)
Arr. 08:52
Dep. 08:57
Gajraula Jn (GJL)
Arr. 09:43
Dep. 09:45
Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR)
Arr. 10:30
Dep. 10:32
Chand Siau (CPS)
Arr. 11:00
Dep. 11:02
Haldaur (HLDR)
Arr. 11:38
Dep. 11:40
Bijnor (BJO)
Arr. 12:08
Dep. 12:10
Muzzampur Nryn (MZM)
Arr. 13:08
Dep. 13:10
Najibabad Jn (NBD)
Arr. 13:30
Dep. 13:35
Kotdwara (KTW)
Arr. 14:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Garhwal Express – 14044 

Train Garhwal Express, 14044 travelling from Delhi to Kotdwara. The number of stations that train Garhwal Express passes are 13, which are Haldaur, Chand Siau, Delhi Shahdara, Muzzampur Nryn, Kotdwara, Delhi, Pilkhua, Ghaziabad, Hapur, Najibabad Jn. Train Garhwal Express starting point is Delhi. Train Garhwal Express ends at Kotdwara. Garhwal Express covers 238 kms.