Balangir To Sambalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balangir to Sambalpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18108 Krpu Rou Expres Balangir 01:10 Sambalpur 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 04:03 Sambalpur 06:25 N N Y N N N N
08302 Vskp Sbp Specia Balangir 05:55 Sambalpur 08:45 Y N N N N N N
12872 Ispat Express Balangir 06:17 Sambalpur Road 08:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp Balangir 07:25 Sambalpur 09:20 N N Y N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Balangir 07:37 Sambalpur 09:20 N N Y N N N N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 10:03 Sambalpur 12:06 N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N N N Y N Y N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 12:35 Sambalpur 14:50 N N N N N N Y
12894 Bbs Express Balangir 14:40 Sambalpur Road 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp Balangir 15:20 Sambalpur Road 18:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 Nagawali Exp Balangir 17:30 Sambalpur 20:00 N N Y N N N Y
18302 Rgda Sbp Expres Balangir 18:40 Sambalpur Road 22:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Balangir 20:55 Sambalpur Road 23:05 Y N N N N N N
18406 Adi Puri Exp Balangir 21:40 Sambalpur Road 23:40 N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Exp Balangir 22:20 Sambalpur Road 00:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Balangir 23:05 Sambalpur Road 02:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Balangir 23:45 Sambalpur 02:05 N N N N N N Y

Balangir to Sambalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Balangir To Sambalpur Trains

Are you looking for a train from balangir to sambalpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. To name some trains that run from balangir to sambalpur are Durg Puri Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Koraput Hwh Exp, Ypr Hatia Exp, Ypr Tata Exp, Rgda Sbp Expres, Surat Puri Exp, Ispat Express, Bbs Express and etc. The train starts from various stations in balangir like Balangir. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Durg Puri Exp, Bbs Express, Dhanbad Express, Koraput Hwh Exp, Rgda Sbp Expres, Ispat Express, Krpu Rou Expres or train that run sporadically like Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Adi Puri Exp, Ypr Hatia Exp, Gimb Puri Exp, Ypr Tata Exp, Vskp Sbp Specia, Surat Puri Exp, Nagawali Exp, Mas Asn Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Balangir( like Koraput Hwh Exp, Ispat Express, Krpu Rou Expres, Nagawali Exp, Vskp Sbp Specia, Surat Puri Exp, Gimb Puri Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Rgda Sbp Expres, Durg Puri Exp ).