Balangir To Sambalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balangir to Sambalpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18108 Krpu Rou Expres Balangir 01:10 Sambalpur 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 04:03 Sambalpur 06:25 N N Y N N N N
08302 Vskp Sbp Specia Balangir 05:55 Sambalpur 08:45 Y N N N N N N
12872 Ispat Express Balangir 06:17 Sambalpur Road 08:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp Balangir 07:25 Sambalpur 09:20 N N Y N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Balangir 07:37 Sambalpur 09:20 N N Y N N N N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 10:03 Sambalpur 12:06 N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N N N Y N Y N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 12:35 Sambalpur 14:50 N N N N N N Y
12894 Bbs Express Balangir 14:40 Sambalpur Road 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp Balangir 15:20 Sambalpur Road 18:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 Nagawali Exp Balangir 17:30 Sambalpur 20:00 N N Y N N N Y
18302 Rgda Sbp Expres Balangir 18:40 Sambalpur Road 22:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Balangir 20:55 Sambalpur Road 23:05 Y N N N N N N
18406 Adi Puri Exp Balangir 21:40 Sambalpur Road 23:40 N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Exp Balangir 22:20 Sambalpur Road 00:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Balangir 23:05 Sambalpur Road 02:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Balangir 23:45 Sambalpur 02:05 N N N N N N Y

Balangir to Sambalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Balangir To Sambalpur Trains

Are you looking for a train from balangir to sambalpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains running on this route are Ypr Hatia Exp, Ypr Tata Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Vskp Sbp Specia, Bbs Express, Dhanbad Express, Krpu Rou Expres, Gimb Puri Exp. There are different starting junctions like Balangir. Different trains running from balangir to sambalpur takes time approximately from 4 hrs 2 mins to 1 hours 43 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Rgda Sbp Expres, Koraput Hwh Exp, Krpu Rou Expres, Dhanbad Express, Durg Puri Exp, Bbs Express, Ispat Express or some weekly trains like Adi Puri Exp, Ypr Hatia Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Gimb Puri Exp, Surat Puri Exp, Vskp Sbp Specia, Mas Asn Express, Ypr Tata Exp, Nagawali Exp and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from balangir like from Balangir( like Ypr Tata Exp, Bbs Express, Mas Asn Express, Adi Puri Exp, Dhanbad Express, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Krpu Rou Expres, Vskp Sbp Specia, Ypr Hatia Exp, Surat Puri Exp ).