Balangir To Sambalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balangir to Sambalpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18108 Krpu Rou Expres Balangir 01:10 Sambalpur 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 04:03 Sambalpur 06:25 N N Y N N N N
08302 Vskp Sbp Specia Balangir 05:55 Sambalpur 08:45 Y N N N N N N
12872 Ispat Express Balangir 06:17 Sambalpur Road 08:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp Balangir 07:25 Sambalpur 09:20 N N Y N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Balangir 07:37 Sambalpur 09:20 N N Y N N N N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 10:03 Sambalpur 12:06 N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N N N Y N Y N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Balangir 11:25 Sambalpur 13:30 N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 12:35 Sambalpur 14:50 N N N N N N Y
12894 Bbs Express Balangir 14:40 Sambalpur Road 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp Balangir 15:20 Sambalpur Road 18:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 Nagawali Exp Balangir 17:30 Sambalpur 20:00 N N Y N N N Y
18302 Rgda Sbp Expres Balangir 18:40 Sambalpur Road 22:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Balangir 20:55 Sambalpur Road 23:05 Y N N N N N N
18406 Adi Puri Exp Balangir 21:40 Sambalpur Road 23:40 N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Exp Balangir 22:20 Sambalpur Road 00:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Balangir 23:05 Sambalpur Road 02:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Balangir 23:45 Sambalpur 02:05 N N N N N N Y

Balangir to Sambalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online