Balangir To Bargarh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balangir to Bargarh Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18108 Krpu Rou Expres Balangir 01:10 Bargarh Road 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 04:03 Bargarh Road 05:10 N N Y N N N N
08302 Vskp Sbp Specia Balangir 05:55 Bargarh Road 08:00 Y N N N N N N
12872 Ispat Express Balangir 06:17 Bargarh Road 07:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp Balangir 07:25 Bargarh Road 08:18 N N Y N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Balangir 07:37 Bargarh Road 08:38 N N Y N N N N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 10:03 Bargarh Road 10:58 N Y N N N N N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Balangir 11:25 Bargarh Road 12:23 N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Balangir 11:25 Bargarh Road 12:23 N N N N N N Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 11:25 Bargarh Road 12:23 N N N Y N Y N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 12:35 Bargarh Road 13:45 N N N N N N Y
12894 Bbs Express Balangir 14:40 Bargarh Road 15:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp Balangir 15:20 Bargarh Road 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 Nagawali Exp Balangir 17:30 Bargarh Road 18:25 N N Y N N N Y
18302 Rgda Sbp Expres Balangir 18:40 Bargarh Road 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Balangir 20:55 Bargarh Road 21:45 Y N N N N N N
18406 Adi Puri Exp Balangir 21:40 Bargarh Road 22:37 N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Exp Balangir 22:20 Bargarh Road 23:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Balangir 23:05 Bargarh Road 00:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Balangir to Bargarh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Balangir To Bargarh Trains

Planning to travel from balangir to bargarh via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ispat Express, Bbs Express, Vskp Sbp Specia, Adi Puri Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Koraput Hwh Exp, Krpu Rou Expres, Surat Puri Exp, Nagawali Exp, Rgda Sbp Expres and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in balangir like Balangir. There are different trains that travel from balangir to bargarh and time taken by these trains varies from 2 hrs 5 mins to 0 hours 50 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Krpu Rou Expres, Bbs Express, Dhanbad Express, Ispat Express, Koraput Hwh Exp, Rgda Sbp Expres, Durg Puri Exp or trains that run weekly like Nagawali Exp, Surat Puri Exp, Vskp Sbp Specia, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Adi Puri Exp, Ypr Tata Exp, Mas Asn Express, Ypr Hatia Exp and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from balangir like from Balangir( like Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Krpu Rou Expres, Mas Asn Express, Ispat Express, Nagawali Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Bbs Express, Dhanbad Express, Vskp Sbp Specia, Koraput Hwh Exp ).