Balangir To Bargarh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balangir to Bargarh Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18108 Krpu Rou Expres Balangir 01:10 Bargarh Road 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 04:03 Bargarh Road 05:10 N N Y N N N N
08302 Vskp Sbp Specia Balangir 05:55 Bargarh Road 08:00 Y N N N N N N
12872 Ispat Express Balangir 06:17 Bargarh Road 07:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp Balangir 07:25 Bargarh Road 08:18 N N Y N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Exp Balangir 07:37 Bargarh Road 08:38 N N Y N N N N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 10:03 Bargarh Road 10:58 N Y N N N N N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Balangir 11:25 Bargarh Road 12:23 N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Balangir 11:25 Bargarh Road 12:23 N N N N N N Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 11:25 Bargarh Road 12:23 N N N Y N Y N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Balangir 12:35 Bargarh Road 13:45 N N N N N N Y
12894 Bbs Express Balangir 14:40 Bargarh Road 15:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Koraput Hwh Exp Balangir 15:20 Bargarh Road 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 Nagawali Exp Balangir 17:30 Bargarh Road 18:25 N N Y N N N Y
18302 Rgda Sbp Expres Balangir 18:40 Bargarh Road 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Balangir 20:55 Bargarh Road 21:45 Y N N N N N N
18406 Adi Puri Exp Balangir 21:40 Bargarh Road 22:37 N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Exp Balangir 22:20 Bargarh Road 23:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Balangir 23:05 Bargarh Road 00:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Balangir to Bargarh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online