Mahasamund (MSMD), Mahasamund Railway Station

Name: Mahasamund Code: MSMD City: Mahasamund
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mahasamund (MSMD), Mahasamund :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 04:46 04:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Express 06:24 06:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 08:01 08:02 1 min N N N Y N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 08:01 08:02 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 08:28 08:30 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 09:49 09:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 11:01 11:02 1 min N N Y N N N N
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 11:03 11:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 13:31 13:32 1 min N Y N N N Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 13:39 13:40 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12807 Samta Express 14:46 14:47 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 16:58 17:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18426 Durg Puri Express 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 21:39 21:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 21:54 21:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Mahasamund Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Mahasamund like Durg Puri Express, Ald Vskp Spl, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Vskp Ald Specia, Ahmedabad puri Express, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Samta Express, Adi Puri Exp, Puri Ahmedabad Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Puri Durg Express, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Durg Puri Express etc or trains that run weekly Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Ald Vskp Spl, Ahmedabad puri Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Puri Adi Exp, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Adi Puri Exp, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Samta Express, Vskp Ald Specia and etc.