Akola To Purna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Akola to Purna Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex Akola Jn 08:30 Purna Jn 11:40 Y N N Y N N N
17640 Ak Kcg Exp Akola Jn 09:30 Purna Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl Akola Jn 10:30 Purna Jn 14:20 N N N N Y N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl Akola Jn 11:50 Purna Jn 15:15 Y N N N N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Akola Jn 15:25 Purna Jn 18:30 N N N Y N Y N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres Akola Jn 19:15 Purna Jn 22:30 N N Y N N Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp Akola Jn 19:25 Purna Jn 22:30 N Y N N N N N
01404 Ngp Kop Spl Akola Jn 20:10 Purna Jn 23:25 N Y N N N Y N
11403 Ngp Kop Express Akola Jn 20:10 Purna Jn 23:40 N Y N N N Y N
11406 Ami Pune Exp Akola Jn 20:45 Purna Jn 23:58 Y N N N N Y N
57583 Ak Pau Pas Akola Jn 23:00 Purna Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Akola to Purna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online