Akola To Purna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Akola to Purna Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex Akola Jn 08:30 Purna Jn 11:40 Y N N Y N N N
17640 Ak Kcg Exp Akola Jn 09:30 Purna Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl Akola Jn 10:30 Purna Jn 14:20 N N N N Y N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl Akola Jn 11:50 Purna Jn 15:15 Y N N N N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Akola Jn 15:25 Purna Jn 18:30 N N N Y N Y N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres Akola Jn 19:15 Purna Jn 22:30 N N Y N N Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp Akola Jn 19:25 Purna Jn 22:30 N Y N N N N N
01404 Ngp Kop Spl Akola Jn 20:10 Purna Jn 23:25 N Y N N N Y N
11403 Ngp Kop Express Akola Jn 20:10 Purna Jn 23:40 N Y N N N Y N
11406 Ami Pune Exp Akola Jn 20:45 Purna Jn 23:58 Y N N N N Y N
57583 Ak Pau Pas Akola Jn 23:00 Purna Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Akola to Purna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Akola To Purna Trains

Planning to travel from akola to purna via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Ngp Kop Express, Yashwantpur Spl, Ak Pau Pas, Ami Pune Exp, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Ak Qln Spl, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Ak Kcg Exp, Ngp Kop Spl. You can board your train from different locations in akola like Akola Jn. Different trains running from akola to purna takes time approximately from 27 hrs 13 mins to 3 hours 5 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Ak Kcg Exp, Ak Pau Pas or trains that run weekly like Ak Qln Spl, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Yashwantpur Spl, Ngp Kop Spl, Ami Pune Exp, Ngp Kop Express, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Sgnr Ned Expres and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Akola Jn( like Ak Pau Pas, Sgnr Ned Expres, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Ak Kcg Exp, Ngp Kop Spl, Yashwantpur Spl, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Ak Qln Spl, Ngp Kop Express, Ami Pune Exp ).