Akola To Purna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Akola to PurnaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ami Tpty Sup Ex Akola Jn 08:30 Purna Jn 11:40 Y N N Y N N N Book
Akola kacheguda Akola... Akola Jn 09:30 Purna Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ak Qln Spl Akola Jn 10:30 Purna Jn 14:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Yashwantpur Spl Akola Jn 11:50 Purna Jn 15:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Aii Hyb Sf Exp Akola Jn 15:25 Purna Jn 18:30 N N N Y N Y N Book
Sgnr Ned Expres Akola Jn 19:15 Purna Jn 22:30 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Asr Ned Sf Exp Akola Jn 19:25 Purna Jn 22:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Ngp Kop Spl Akola Jn 20:10 Purna Jn 23:25 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ngp Kop Express Akola Jn 20:10 Purna Jn 23:40 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ami Pune Exp Akola Jn 20:45 Purna Jn 23:58 Y N N N N Y N Book
Ak Pau Pas Akola Jn 23:00 Purna Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Purna to Akola

Akola to Purna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Akola To Purna Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Akola to Purna , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Yashwantpur Spl, Ak Pau Pas, Sgnr Ned Expres, Ngp Kop Express, Akola kacheguda Akola Express, Ami Pune Exp, Ak Qln Spl, Ngp Kop Spl, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Aii Hyb Sf Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Akola Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 27 hrs 13 mins to 3 hours 5 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Akola kacheguda Akola Express, Ak Pau Pas or trains that run weekly like Ngp Kop Express, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Sgnr Ned Expres, Ak Qln Spl, Ami Pune Exp, Yashwantpur Spl, Ngp Kop Spl and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Akola Jn( like Ngp Kop Express, Sgnr Ned Expres, Yashwantpur Spl, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Akola kacheguda Akola Express, Ak Pau Pas, Ak Qln Spl, Ami Pune Exp, Ngp Kop Spl, Asr Ned Sf Exp ).