Nizamabad To Purna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nizamabad to PurnaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kcg Aii Spl Nizamabad 01:01 Purna Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Sc Jp Special Nizamabad 01:15 Purna Jn 04:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Rameswaram Okha Expres... Nizamabad 03:10 Purna Jn 05:53 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyderabad Decan Parbha... Nizamabad 03:35 Purna Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Indb Spl Nizamabad 05:37 Purna Jn 08:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Tpty Ami Sup Ex Nizamabad 06:47 Purna Jn 09:20 N N Y N N N Y Book
Kacheguda Akola Expres... Nizamabad 10:45 Purna Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tpty Awb Spl Nizamabad 13:10 Purna Jn 16:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Secunderabad devagiri... Nizamabad 15:52 Purna Jn 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad ajanta Ex... Nizamabad 21:05 Purna Jn 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bbs Snsi Specia Nizamabad 21:32 Purna Jn 00:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Vskp Snsi Spl Nizamabad 21:32 Purna Jn 00:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Narasapur Nagarsol Exp... Nizamabad 23:15 Purna Jn 02:23 N Y N N Y N N Book
Hyb Aii Spl Nizamabad 23:16 Purna Jn 01:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyb Aii Sup Exp Nizamabad 23:25 Purna Jn 02:00 Y N Y N N N N Book
Ns Nsl Spl Nizamabad 23:32 Purna Jn 02:35 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Purna to Nizamabad

Nizamabad to Purna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online