Purna To Nizamabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Purna to NizamabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Manmad ajanta Express Purna Jn 02:30 Nizamabad 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mmr Bbs Spl Purna Jn 03:00 Nizamabad 05:58 Y N N N N N N Book
Snsi Vskp Spl Purna Jn 03:00 Nizamabad 05:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Snsi Vskp Spl Purna Jn 03:05 Nizamabad 06:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Aii Hyb Spl Purna Jn 06:25 Nizamabad 09:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Mumbai Cst Devagiri Ex... Purna Jn 07:50 Nizamabad 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Okha Rameswaram Expres... Purna Jn 11:05 Nizamabad 14:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Ami Tpty Sup Ex Purna Jn 11:50 Nizamabad 14:30 Y N N Y N N N Book
Akola kacheguda Akola... Purna Jn 13:05 Nizamabad 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Awb Qln Spl Purna Jn 14:00 Nizamabad 16:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Ak Qln Spl Purna Jn 14:40 Nizamabad 18:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Yashwantpur Spl Purna Jn 15:25 Nizamabad 18:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Nagarsol Narasapur Exp... Purna Jn 16:10 Nizamabad 20:08 N N Y N N Y N Book
Nsl Ns Spl Purna Jn 16:15 Nizamabad 20:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Aii Hyb Sf Exp Purna Jn 18:40 Nizamabad 21:38 N N N Y N Y N Book
Nsl Tpty Spl Purna Jn 23:00 Nizamabad 01:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Awb Tpty Spl Purna Jn 23:10 Nizamabad 02:08 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Nizamabad to Purna
View More Trains

Purna to Nizamabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online