Vijayawada To Khurda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to KhurdaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dibrugarh Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:50 Khurda Road Jn 15:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Tpty Shm Sf Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:50 Khurda Road Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Vasco Da Gama Howrah E... Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Khurda Road Jn 14:35 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Anga Express Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Khurda Road Jn 14:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Pdy Howrah Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Khurda Road Jn 14:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Tirupati Santragachi S... Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Khurda Road Jn 14:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Santragachi Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Pune Bbs Expres Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Pune Bbs Specia Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhubaneswar Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Pune bhubaneswar Expre... Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Hyb Shm Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:35 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Howrah Express Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Khurda Road Jn 18:05 N N Y N N Y N Book
Chennai Egmore Guwahat... Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Khurda Road Jn 18:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Cape Howrah Exp Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Khurda Road Jn 18:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Rameswaram Bhubaneswar... Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Khurda Road Jn 18:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Khurda Road Jn 18:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Pdy Bbs Express Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Khurda Road Jn 18:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Howrah Mail Vijayawada Jn 06:40 Khurda Road Jn 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore city Prasant... Vijayawada Jn 06:55 Khurda Road Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:40 Khurda Road Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:20 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:20 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Patna Express Vijayawada Jn 13:20 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N Y Y N N N N Book
Sc Ghy Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:20 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Sc Ghy Spl Vijayawada Jn 13:20 Khurda Road Jn 02:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Konark Express Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Khurda Road Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mas Src Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Khurda Road Jn 03:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Yesvantpur puri Garib... Vijayawada Jn 15:00 Khurda Road Jn 04:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Coromandel Exp Vijayawada Jn 15:25 Khurda Road Jn 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 15:30 Khurda Road Jn 04:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Mmr Bbs Spl Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Khurda Road Jn 05:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Gurudev Express Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Khurda Road Jn 06:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Vijayawada Jn 16:50 Khurda Road Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Shalimar Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N Y Book
Mys Howrah Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Khurda Road Jn 07:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Bangalore city Dibruga... Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Chennai Central New Ja... Vijayawada Jn 17:55 Khurda Road Jn 06:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Mas Kyq Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:55 Khurda Road Jn 06:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Tirupati Puri Express Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Khurda Road Jn 13:00 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Khurda Road Jn 09:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Okha Puri Express Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Khurda Road Jn 09:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Falaknuma Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Khurda Road Jn 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haldia Express Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Khurda Road Jn 10:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhubaneshwar Ex Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Khurda Road Jn 10:40 N Y N N N N N Book
mangalore Central San... Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Khurda Road Jn 10:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Chennai Central Haldia... Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Khurda Road Jn 10:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Tpty Bbs Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:15 Khurda Road Jn 13:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Secunderabad visakha E... Vijayawada Jn 23:00 Khurda Road Jn 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Puri E... Vijayawada Jn 23:50 Khurda Road Jn 13:30 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Khurda to Vijayawada

Vijayawada to Khurda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online