Ujjain To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ujjain to BhopalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Adi Patna Spl Ujjain Jn 00:40 Bhopal Jn 03:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Indore Junctionshipra... Ujjain Jn 01:10 Bhopal Jn 04:00 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Shipra Express Ujjain Jn 01:10 Bhopal Jn 04:00 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Indore bhopal Passenge... Ujjain Jn 01:30 Bhopal Jn 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Koaa Expres Ujjain Jn 01:45 Bhopal Jn 06:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Aii Hyb Sf Exp Ujjain Jn 02:40 Bhopal Jn 06:10 N N N Y N Y N Book
Smnh Jbp Expres Ujjain Jn 03:50 Bhopal Jn 08:30 N Y N N N N Y Book
Smnh Jbp Expres Ujjain Jn 03:50 Habibganj 08:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Jaipur Mysore Express Ujjain Jn 04:00 Habibganj 07:20 N Y N Y N N N Book
Jaipur Madras Express Ujjain Jn 04:00 Habibganj 07:20 Y N N N N Y N Book
Jodhpur puri Express Ujjain Jn 04:00 Habibganj 07:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Ujjain Jn 04:00 Habibganj 07:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Bl Puri S F Ex Ujjain Jn 05:05 Bhopal Jn 08:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Valsad Puri Super Fast... Ujjain Jn 05:05 Bhopal Jn 08:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Ujjain Jn 05:10 Bhopal Jn 09:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Jp Sc Spl Ujjain Jn 06:25 Bhopal Jn 09:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Jaipur Bhopal Express Ujjain Jn 08:05 Bhopal Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Bpl Exp Ujjain Jn 08:15 Bhopal Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dahod Habibganj Fast P... Ujjain Jn 11:20 Habibganj 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Hyb Spl Ujjain Jn 11:30 Bhopal Jn 14:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Malwa Express Ujjain Jn 14:10 Bhopal Jn 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indore Patna Express Ujjain Jn 15:45 Bhopal Jn 18:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Indore Rajendranagar E... Ujjain Jn 15:45 Bhopal Jn 18:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Ujjain Jn 18:25 Bhopal Jn 21:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Indore Junction Billas... Ujjain Jn 19:40 Habibganj 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trishatabdi Exp Ujjain Jn 22:25 Habibganj 01:33 N N N N N N Y Book
Yashwantpur Spl Ujjain Jn 22:50 Habibganj 02:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Jp Sur Spl Ujjain Jn 23:00 Bhopal Jn 02:40 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Bhopal to Ujjain

Ujjain to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online