Udupi To Trivandrum Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Udupi to TrivandrumRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Porbandar Kochuveli Ex... Udupi 03:08 Kochuveli 18:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Kerla S Kranti Udupi 03:08 Kochuveli 18:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Hapa Ten Sup Ex Udupi 03:08 Trivandrum Cntl 18:40 Y N N N N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Udupi 04:22 Trivandrum Cntl 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Ten Special Udupi 08:02 Trivandrum Cntl 23:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Kcvl Garib Rath Udupi 08:58 Kochuveli 23:30 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Udupi 12:48 Kochuveli 02:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuv... Udupi 14:04 Kochuveli 05:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Udupi 14:04 Trivandrum Cntl 05:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Bikaner kochuveli Expr... Udupi 14:04 Kochuveli 05:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Udupi 14:04 Trivandrum Cntl 05:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Bvc Kcvl Exp Udupi 15:47 Kochuveli 07:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Trivndrm Rjdhni Udupi 19:04 Trivandrum Cntl 08:40 Y N Y Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Trivandrum to Udupi

Udupi to Trivandrum Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

About Trivandrum City

Trivandrum also known as Thiruvananthapuram is the capital city of Kerala state. Referred to as the 'Evergreen city of India' by Mahatma Gandhi, Trivandrum presents a unique combination of natural beauty and modernity. Trivandrum is the political hub of 'God's own country' Kerala and houses several important central and state government offices. Situated at the south western tip of India, the city is flanked by the cool blue Arabian Sea on the west. Sprawled across the undulating terrain of low coastal hills, the city is dotted with several picturesque picnic spots, educational institutions and companies. Bestowed with some serene beaches, tranquil backwater stretches, historic monuments and a rich cultural heritage, Trivandrum makes a must sought after destination for tourists and common travellers alike.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.