Shahganj To Akbarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Shahganj to AkbarpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Chhapra Utsarg Express Shahganj Jn 01:05 Akbarpur 01:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi bareilly Expr... Shahganj Jn 01:21 Akbarpur 02:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Shahganj Jn 04:16 Akbarpur 04:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Shahganj Jn 08:05 Akbarpur 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asansol gonda Express Shahganj Jn 08:45 Akbarpur 09:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah doon Express Shahganj Jn 12:11 Akbarpur 13:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Shahganj Jn 13:21 Akbarpur 14:13 N N N N Y N N Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Shahganj Jn 13:51 Akbarpur 14:36 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Ltt Fd Sup Exp Shahganj Jn 15:20 Akbarpur 15:58 N Y N N N N N Book
Varanasi gonda Interci... Shahganj Jn 15:45 Akbarpur 16:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Shahganj Jn 16:10 Akbarpur 16:55 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Shahganj Jn 16:35 Akbarpur 17:19 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Kaifiyat Exp Shahganj Jn 18:00 Akbarpur 18:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna jn Kota Express Shahganj Jn 18:25 Akbarpur 19:09 N Y N N N Y Y Book
Varanasi To Jodhpur ma... Shahganj Jn 19:03 Akbarpur 19:39 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Shahganj Jn 20:30 Akbarpur 21:06 N Y N N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Akbarpur to Shahganj

Shahganj to Akbarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online