Salem To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Salem to VijayawadaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Guwahati Exp Salem Jn 00:25 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Patna Express Salem Jn 00:25 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 N Y Y N N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Salem Jn 02:20 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Salem Jn 02:20 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Shalimar Exp Salem Jn 04:00 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N N N N Y N Y Book
Mangalore central Navy... Salem Jn 04:00 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Salem Jn 04:00 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N Y N Book
Guwahati Exp Salem Jn 04:00 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Dehradun Exp Salem Jn 04:00 Vijayawada Jn 16:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Salem Jn 04:05 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Salem Jn 04:05 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Gurudev Express Salem Jn 04:10 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Salem Jn 04:15 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Salem Jn 04:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Qln Vskp Expres Salem Jn 05:35 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Salem Jn 06:10 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Qln Vskp Exp Salem Jn 08:00 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Hyderabad Exp Salem Jn 08:15 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N Book
mangalore Central San... Salem Jn 09:20 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyderabad Exp Salem Jn 10:45 Vijayawada Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Coimbatore jaipur Expr... Salem Jn 11:50 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Kakinadatown Ex Salem Jn 13:05 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Narsapur Exp Salem Jn 13:45 Vijayawada Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Salem Jn 15:00 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Salem Jn 16:20 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Ten Bilaspur Ex Salem Jn 16:20 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Salem Jn 16:20 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Santragachi Exp Salem Jn 16:20 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Qln Mtm Express Salem Jn 16:35 Vijayawada Jn 05:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Qln Bza Express Salem Jn 17:10 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Salem Jn 18:10 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Salem Jn 18:10 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Korba Express Salem Jn 18:10 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y N N Y N N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Salem Jn 18:10 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Kerala Express Salem Jn 23:00 Vijayawada Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Vijayawada to Salem

Salem to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online