Sakhi Gopal To Khurda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sakhi Gopal to KhurdaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Puri Prdp Expre Sakhi Gopal 06:36 Khurda Road Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Kendujhargarh Exp... Sakhi Gopal 06:36 Khurda Road Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Okha Express Sakhi Gopal 09:16 Khurda Road Jn 10:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Neelachal Exp Sakhi Gopal 11:16 Khurda Road Jn 11:55 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Puri Tirupati Express Sakhi Gopal 12:46 Khurda Road Jn 13:25 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Puri Jodhpur Express Sakhi Gopal 13:52 Khurda Road Jn 14:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Puri Badri Nath Dham E... Sakhi Gopal 14:10 Khurda Road Jn 14:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Puri Guwahati Express Sakhi Gopal 14:15 Khurda Road Jn 14:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Adi Exp Sakhi Gopal 17:52 Khurda Road Jn 18:30 N Y N Y Y Y N Book
Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Sakhi Gopal 18:42 Khurda Road Jn 19:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Puri Hwh Expres Sakhi Gopal 20:21 Khurda Road Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Utkal Express Sakhi Gopal 21:16 Khurda Road Jn 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Hwh Sf Spl Sakhi Gopal 22:35 Khurda Road Jn 23:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Hwh Expres Sakhi Gopal 22:36 Khurda Road Jn 23:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Hwh Expres Sakhi Gopal 22:36 Khurda Road Jn 23:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Puri Srijagannath Expr... Sakhi Gopal 22:51 Khurda Road Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Khurda to Sakhi Gopal
View More Trains

Sakhi Gopal to Khurda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online