Sakhi Gopal (SIL), Sakhi Gopal Railway Station

Name: Sakhi Gopal Code: SIL City: Sakhi Gopal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sakhi Gopal (SIL), Sakhi Gopal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 02:10 02:11 1 min N N N Y N N N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 02:24 02:25 1 min N Y N N N N N
18409 Howrah srijagannath Express 04:00 04:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12887 Hwh Puri Expres 05:05 05:06 1 min N Y N N N N N
12895 Hwh Puri Expres 05:05 05:06 1 min N N N N N Y N
08462 Hwh Puri Sf Spl 05:10 05:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 05:46 05:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18414 Puri Prdp Expre 06:35 06:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18416 Puri Kendujhargarh Express 06:35 06:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12837 Hwh Puri Exp 06:44 06:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 08:21 08:23 2 min N N N N N N Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 08:24 08:26 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Express 09:15 09:16 1 min N N N N N N Y
18402 Okha Puri Express 10:10 10:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
12875 Neelachal Exp 11:15 11:16 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 11:43 11:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 12:45 12:46 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 13:51 13:52 1 min N N Y N N N N
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 14:09 14:10 1 min Y N N N N N N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 14:14 14:15 1 min N Y N N N N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 14:25 14:26 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 16:13 16:15 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 17:51 17:52 1 min N Y N Y Y Y N
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 18:41 18:42 1 min N N Y N N N N
18415 Barabil Puri Express 19:33 19:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12838 Puri Hwh Expres 20:20 20:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 21:15 21:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18413 Prdp Puri Expre 22:31 22:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08461 Puri Hwh Sf Spl 22:33 22:35 2 min N Y N N N N N
12896 Puri Hwh Expres 22:35 22:36 1 min N N N Y N N N
12888 Puri Hwh Expres 22:35 22:36 1 min N N N N N N Y
18410 Puri Srijagannath Express 22:50 22:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Sakhi Gopal Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Sakhi Gopal station are Prdp Puri Expre, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Adi Puri Exp, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Puri Hwh Expres, Neelachal Exp, Hwh Puri Exp, Puri Tirupati Express, Tirupati Puri Express, Guwahati Puri Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Puri Prdp Expre, Puri Kendujhargarh Express, Howrah srijagannath Express, Puri Hwh Expres, Puri Srijagannath Express, Prdp Puri Expre, Hwh Puri Exp, Puri Utkal Express, Barabil Puri Express etc or trains that run weekly Puri Hwh Expres, Puri Okha Express, Neelachal Exp, Tirupati Puri Express, Okha Puri Express, Guwahati Puri Express, Puri Jodhpur Express, Puri Guwahati Express, Hwh Puri Sf Spl, Ahmedabad puri Express and etc.