Rura To Jhinjhak Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rura to JhinjhakRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gomti Exp Rura 07:37 Jhinjhak 07:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Rura 09:24 Jhinjhak 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Rura 10:05 Jhinjhak 10:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Rura 13:23 Jhinjhak 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Rura 13:23 Jhinjhak 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Agc Intrcit Rura 18:04 Jhinjhak 18:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad unchahar Exp... Rura 21:06 Jhinjhak 21:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad sangam Expre... Rura 22:02 Jhinjhak 22:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jhinjhak to Rura

Rura to Jhinjhak Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online