Pune Manmad Passenger - 51401

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Pune Jn (PUNE) Starts 00:30 - 1 0 km
Hadapsar (HDP) 00:40 00:42 2 min 1 7 km
Loni (LONI) 00:55 00:57 2 min 1 17 km
Uruli (URI) 01:08 01:10 2 min 1 29 km
Yevat (YT) 01:21 01:23 2 min 1 42 km
Kedgaon (KDG) 01:43 01:45 2 min 1 55 km
Patas (PAA) 01:58 02:00 2 min 1 64 km
Daund Jn (DD) 02:35 02:50 15 min 1 76 km
Kashti (KSTH) 03:03 03:05 2 min 1 86 km
Shrigonda Road (SGND) 03:18 03:20 2 min 1 97 km
Belvandi (BWD) 03:43 03:45 2 min 1 111 km
Visapur (VPR) 03:58 04:00 2 min 1 125 km
Ranjangaon Rd (RNJD) 04:08 04:10 2 min 1 132 km
Sarola (SRL) 04:23 04:25 2 min 1 142 km
Akolner (AKR) 04:38 04:40 2 min 1 147 km
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 05:05 05:10 5 min 1 160 km
Vilad (VL) 05:28 05:30 2 min 1 176 km
Vambori (VBR) 05:43 05:45 2 min 1 187 km
Rahuri (RRI) 05:58 06:00 2 min 1 200 km
TAKLIMIYA (TKMY) 06:04 06:06 2 min 1 205 km
Padhegaon (PDGN) 06:13 06:15 2 min 1 214 km
Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 06:20 06:22 2 min 1 220 km
Belapur (BAP) 07:08 07:10 2 min 1 227 km
Chitali (CIT) 07:23 07:25 2 min 1 239 km
Puntamba (PB) 07:33 07:35 2 min 1 247 km
Kanhegaon (KNGN) 07:43 07:45 2 min 1 256 km
Sanvatsar (SNVR) 07:52 07:54 2 min 1 264 km
Kopargaon (KPG) 08:23 08:25 2 min 1 271 km
Yeola (YL) 08:38 08:40 2 min 1 284 km
Ankai (ANK) 08:58 09:00 2 min 1 299 km
Manmad Jn (MMR) 09:50 Ends - 1 313 km
View More Trains

Train Pune manmad Passenger - 51401 from Pune Jn to Manmad Jn passes through following stations:

Pune Jn, Hadapsar, Loni, Uruli, Yevat, Kedgaon, Patas, Daund Jn, Kashti, Shrigonda Road, Belvandi, Visapur, Ranjangaon Rd, Sarola, Akolner, Ahmadnagar, Vilad, Vambori, Rahuri, TAKLIMIYA, Padhegaon, Nipani Vadgaon, Belapur, Chitali, Puntamba, Kanhegaon, Sanvatsar, Kopargaon, Yeola, Ankai, Manmad Jn

More About - Pune Manmad Passenger – 51401

Train number 51401, Pune manmad Passenger travels from Pune Jn to Manmad Jn. The number of stations that train Pune manmad Passenger passes are 31, which are Akolner, Padhegaon, Ankai, Uruli, Patas, Visapur, Hadapsar, Sarola, Vambori, Kanhegaon. Its starting point is from Pune Jn. Manmad Jn is the station were Train Pune manmad Passenger ends. Distance travelled by Train Pune manmad Passenger is 313 kms.