Phillaur To Khanna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Phillaur to KhannaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar dehradun Expr... Phillaur Jn 00:44 Khanna 02:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jalandhar City New Del... Phillaur Jn 04:51 Khanna 06:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Phillaur Jn 09:30 Khanna 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Phillaur Jn 14:00 Khanna 15:17 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Phillaur Jn 14:00 Khanna 15:17 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Phillaur Jn 18:48 Khanna 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Phillaur Jn 20:15 Khanna 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Phillaur Jn 21:20 Khanna 22:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Khanna to Phillaur

Phillaur to Khanna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online