Ottappalam To Salem Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ottappalam to SalemRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Qln Vskp Exp Ottappalam 03:10 Salem Jn 07:55 N N N N N Y N Book
West Coast Exp Ottappalam 04:15 Salem Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum cntl Mumbai... Ottappalam 11:45 Salem Jn 16:16 N N N N N Y N Book
Korba Express Ottappalam 13:20 Salem Jn 18:05 Y N N Y N N N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Ottappalam 13:20 Salem Jn 18:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Ottappalam 13:20 Salem Jn 18:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Ottappalam 13:20 Salem Jn 18:05 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Trivandrum Central Sab... Ottappalam 14:40 Salem Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanyakumari Mumbai Exp... Ottappalam 16:10 Salem Jn 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur Exp Ottappalam 17:20 Salem Jn 22:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Express Ottappalam 17:40 Salem Jn 22:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Kerala Express Ottappalam 18:00 Salem Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam Bangalore Su... Ottappalam 19:15 Salem Jn 23:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Bangalore Sf Ex Ottappalam 19:15 Salem Jn 23:40 Y N Y N N N N Book
Srr Mas Sf Exp Ottappalam 19:30 Salem Jn 23:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Chennai Mail Ottappalam 19:50 Salem Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Express Ottappalam 20:10 Salem Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanyakumari Bangalore... Ottappalam 20:45 Salem Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Ottappalam 23:30 Salem Jn 04:20 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Salem to Ottappalam

Ottappalam to Salem Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online