Nalgonda To Hyderabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nalgonda to HyderabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hyderabad Exp Nalgonda 02:00 Hyderabad Decan 05:10 N N N N N Y Y Book
Narasapur Hydrabad Exp... Nalgonda 02:20 Hyderabad Decan 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyderabad Exp Nalgonda 02:45 Hyderabad Decan 06:00 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Hyderabad Exp Nalgonda 02:51 Hyderabad Decan 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Repalle Secunderabad F... Nalgonda 03:31 Secunderabad Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Narayanadri Exp Nalgonda 03:46 Secunderabad Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar Visakha Ex... Nalgonda 04:06 Secunderabad Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Falaknuma Exp Nalgonda 07:01 Secunderabad Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Palnadu Exp Nalgonda 08:21 Sanat Nagar 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Central Sab... Nalgonda 10:21 Hyderabad Decan 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kakinada Town Bhavnaga... Nalgonda 11:37 Secunderabad Jn 14:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Repalle Secunderabad p... Nalgonda 13:21 Secunderabad Jn 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar Pune expre... Nalgonda 14:21 Secunderabad Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Bbs Pune Exp Nalgonda 14:21 Secunderabad Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Bbs Pune Specia Nalgonda 14:23 Secunderabad Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Janmabhoomi Exp Nalgonda 16:01 Secunderabad Jn 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Hyderabad to Nalgonda

Nalgonda to Hyderabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Hyderabad City

Hyderabad is the capital city of South Indian state of Andhra Pradesh. Also called the ‘City of Nizams', the city was founded in 1590 by the Qutub Shahi King: Mohammed Quli. Hyderabad along with Secunderabad forms a twin city, separated with each other by Hussain Sagar Lake. Bestowed with a rich culture, Hyderabad presents a find amalgam of old world tradition and modernity. Hyderabad is one of the leading IT hubs of the country. Charminar is the main land mark of the city. Mecca Masjid, few metres away from Charminar is another attraction. Other places of tourist interest are Salar Jung Museum, Hussain Sagar, Birla Temple, Nehru Zoological Park, NTR Garden, St Joseph's Cathedral, Golconda Fort, Tombs of Qutub Shahi kings and Ramoji Film City. Hyderabad is famous for its lively bazaars, which offer lac bangles, gems and jewelleries, pearls and kalamkari fabric. Besides, the city is also known for its delectable cuisines, especially Biryani.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.