Nagpur To Katni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to KatniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ms Gaya Express Nagpur 00:55 Katni 11:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Purna patna Express Nagpur 04:25 Katni 13:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Hyb Bsb Spl Nagpur 05:45 Katni 15:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Nagpur 07:45 Katni 18:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Katni 18:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Nagpur 07:45 Katni 18:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Nagpur 08:30 Katni 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bagmati Express Nagpur 10:30 Katni 22:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Nagpur 10:30 Katni 23:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 11:55 Katni 22:05 N Y N N N N Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Katni 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sc Pnbe Express Nagpur 19:30 Katni 05:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Katni to Nagpur

Nagpur to Katni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online