Nagpur To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to ItarsiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ogl Jp Spl Nagpur 00:05 Itarsi Jn 05:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 Itarsi Jn 04:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Swarnajayanti E Nagpur 00:30 Itarsi Jn 04:40 N Y N N N Y N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 Itarsi Jn 04:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Nagpur 00:55 Itarsi Jn 05:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Ms Gaya Express Nagpur 00:55 Itarsi Jn 06:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Ypr Gorakpur Ex Nagpur 01:05 Itarsi Jn 06:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Mtm Aii Spl Nagpur 01:35 Itarsi Jn 06:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Tirukkural Exp Nagpur 02:10 Itarsi Jn 06:25 N N N N Y N Y Book
Chennai Central Andama... Nagpur 02:45 Itarsi Jn 08:05 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Nagpur 02:45 Itarsi Jn 08:05 N N Y N N N Y Book
Mangalore central Navy... Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ten Jammu Exp Nagpur 02:55 Itarsi Jn 07:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Purna patna Express Nagpur 04:25 Itarsi Jn 09:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Hyb Bsb Spl Nagpur 05:45 Itarsi Jn 10:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Nagpur Bhusaval Superf... Nagpur 07:20 Itarsi Jn 12:45 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Nagpur 07:45 Itarsi Jn 13:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Itarsi Jn 13:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Nagpur 07:45 Itarsi Jn 13:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Puducherry Newdelhi Ex... Nagpur 07:45 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Nagpur 08:30 Itarsi Jn 14:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Ajni 08:52 Itarsi Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Ajni 08:52 Itarsi Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur E... Nagpur 10:30 Itarsi Jn 16:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Nagpur 10:30 Itarsi Jn 16:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Ypr Lucknow Exp Nagpur 10:30 Itarsi Jn 15:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Bagmati Express Nagpur 10:30 Itarsi Jn 16:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Chennai Central Jaipur... Nagpur 11:15 Itarsi Jn 15:55 Y N Y N N N N Book
Coimbatore jaipur Expr... Nagpur 11:15 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Puri Jodhpur Express Nagpur 11:15 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Mysore jaipur Express Nagpur 11:15 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N N Y N Y Book
Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 11:55 Itarsi Jn 16:55 N Y N N N N Y Book
Grand Trunk Exp Nagpur 12:25 Itarsi Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 Itarsi Jn 17:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 Itarsi Jn 17:45 N Y N N N N Y Book
Tamil Nadu Exp Nagpur 14:20 Itarsi Jn 18:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Itarsi Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Nagpur 17:00 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Nagpur 17:00 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Nagpur 17:00 Itarsi Jn 22:15 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Nagpur 17:10 Itarsi Jn 22:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Nagpur 17:10 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Ngp Indore Exp Nagpur 19:00 Itarsi Jn 00:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Sc Pnbe Express Nagpur 19:30 Itarsi Jn 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Fzr Spl Nagpur 19:50 Itarsi Jn 01:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Kerala Express Nagpur 20:25 Itarsi Jn 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kongu Express Nagpur 21:10 Itarsi Jn 01:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Ami Jbp Sup Exp Nagpur 21:40 Itarsi Jn 02:35 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Hyb Kota Spl Nagpur 21:40 Itarsi Jn 02:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Nagpur 22:05 Itarsi Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samta Express Nagpur 22:50 Itarsi Jn 03:45 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Itarsi to Nagpur

Nagpur to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online