Itarsi To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jbp Ami Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 01:40 Nagpur 06:25 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Indb Nagpur Exp Itarsi Jn 03:20 Nagpur 08:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Itarsi Jn 03:35 Nagpur 08:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Gondwana Expres Itarsi Jn 04:00 Nagpur 09:00 N Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Gondwana Expres Itarsi Jn 04:00 Nagpur 09:00 Y N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Ypr Spl Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Lucknow chennai Centra... Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N Y N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Gorakhpur yesvantpur E... Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Itarsi Jn 05:45 Nagpur 11:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Ypr Specia Itarsi Jn 05:45 Nagpur 11:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Pnbe Sc Exp Itarsi Jn 07:00 Nagpur 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
G T Express Itarsi Jn 07:25 Nagpur 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Madras Express Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 Y N N N N Y N Book
Jodhpur puri Express Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Jaipur Mysore Express Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 N Y N Y N N N Book
Tamil Nadu Exp Itarsi Jn 09:45 Nagpur 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna ernakulam Expres... Itarsi Jn 10:45 Nagpur 15:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Dikshabhumi Exp Itarsi Jn 10:45 Nagpur 15:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Itarsi Jn 10:45 Nagpur 15:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhusaval Nagpur Superf... Itarsi Jn 11:05 Nagpur 16:00 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Bsb Hyb Spl Itarsi Jn 11:30 Nagpur 16:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Itarsi Jn 11:50 Nagpur 16:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Lko Ypr Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 12:10 Nagpur 16:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Jp Sc Spl Itarsi Jn 12:15 Nagpur 16:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Dakshin Express Itarsi Jn 12:25 Nagpur 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sangha Mitra Ex Itarsi Jn 12:45 Nagpur 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Sbc Specia Itarsi Jn 12:55 Nagpur 17:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Bagmati Express Itarsi Jn 13:05 Nagpur 18:20 N N Y N N N N Book
New Delhi Puducherry E... Itarsi Jn 13:05 Nagpur 18:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Dbg Sbc Spl Itarsi Jn 13:15 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Fzr Hyb Spl Itarsi Jn 14:00 Nagpur 19:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 14:40 Nagpur 19:35 N Y N Y N N N Book
Mys Exam Spl Itarsi Jn 14:50 Nagpur 18:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Patna purna Express Itarsi Jn 14:50 Nagpur 19:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Vskp Swrn J Exp Itarsi Jn 18:55 Nagpur 23:15 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ers Millenum Ex Itarsi Jn 19:00 Nagpur 23:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Swarna Jayanti Itarsi Jn 19:00 Nagpur 23:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Thirukkural Exp Itarsi Jn 19:35 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N N N Y N Book
Samta Express Itarsi Jn 21:00 Nagpur 01:40 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Kongu Express Itarsi Jn 21:00 Nagpur 01:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Gaya Ms Express Itarsi Jn 21:10 Nagpur 01:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Itarsi Jn 21:15 Nagpur 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N N N Y Y N Y Book
Gkp Ypr Express Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Gkp Sc Express Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Kerala Express Itarsi Jn 23:25 Nagpur 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Itarsi Jn 23:45 Nagpur 04:35 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Itarsi

Itarsi to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Nagpur Trains

Are you looking for train from Itarsi to Nagpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Itarsi to Nagpur are Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Jaipur Mysore Express, Gaya Ms Express, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Dbg Sbc Spl, Pnbe Ypr Specia, Gkp Ypr Express, Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Itarsi Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 6 hrs 15 mins to 3 hours 30 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Dakshin Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Pnbe Sc Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex, G T Express, Kerala Express, Tamil Nadu Exp or train that run weekly like Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Kongu Express, Ers Millenum Ex, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, New Delhi Puducherry Express, Gkp Ypr Spl, Thirukkural Exp, Samta Express, Dikshabhumi Exp etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Itarsi Jn( like Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express, Jaipur Madras Express, Jammu Tawi Navyug Express, Patna ernakulam Express, Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express, Gangakaveri Exp, Gkp Sc Express, Pnbe Ypr Specia, Gkp Ypr Express, Vskp Swrn J Exp ).