Itarsi To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 01:40 Nagpur 06:25 Y N Y N N Y N
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp Itarsi Jn 03:20 Nagpur 08:25 N N Y N N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Itarsi Jn 03:35 Nagpur 08:30 N N Y N N N N
12410 Gondwana Expres Itarsi Jn 04:00 Nagpur 09:00 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12406 Gondwana Expres Itarsi Jn 04:00 Nagpur 09:00 Y N N N N Y N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N N Y N N N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N N N N N Y N
16094 Lucknow chennai Centra... Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N Y N N Y N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 Y N N Y N N Y
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur E... Itarsi Jn 05:30 Nagpur 10:35 N N Y N N N N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Itarsi Jn 05:45 Nagpur 11:30 N N N Y N N N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Itarsi Jn 05:45 Nagpur 11:30 N N N N Y N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Itarsi Jn 07:00 Nagpur 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Itarsi Jn 07:25 Nagpur 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jaipur Madras Express Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 Y N N N N Y N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 N N N N N N Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Supe... Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 N N Y N N N N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express Itarsi Jn 09:15 Nagpur 14:00 N Y N Y N N N
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp Itarsi Jn 09:45 Nagpur 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16360 Patna ernakulam Expres... Itarsi Jn 10:45 Nagpur 15:10 N N Y N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Itarsi Jn 10:45 Nagpur 15:30 N Y N N N N N
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Itarsi Jn 10:45 Nagpur 15:10 Y N N N N N N
22111 Bhusaval Nagpur Superf... Itarsi Jn 11:05 Nagpur 16:00 N N Y N Y N Y
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl Itarsi Jn 11:30 Nagpur 16:20 N N N N Y N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Itarsi Jn 11:50 Nagpur 16:40 Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 12:10 Nagpur 16:40 N N N N N Y N
09736 Jp Sc Spl Itarsi Jn 12:15 Nagpur 16:40 N N N N N N Y
12722 Dakshin Express Itarsi Jn 12:25 Nagpur 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Itarsi Jn 12:45 Nagpur 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Itarsi Jn 12:55 Nagpur 17:55 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Itarsi Jn 13:05 Nagpur 18:20 N N Y N N N N
22404 New Delhi Puducherry E... Itarsi Jn 13:05 Nagpur 18:20 Y N N N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Itarsi Jn 13:15 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl Itarsi Jn 14:00 Nagpur 19:10 N N N N Y N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 14:40 Nagpur 19:35 N Y N Y N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Itarsi Jn 14:50 Nagpur 18:20 N N N N Y N N
17609 Patna purna Express Itarsi Jn 14:50 Nagpur 19:35 Y N N N N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp Itarsi Jn 18:55 Nagpur 23:15 N N Y N N N Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Itarsi Jn 19:00 Nagpur 23:15 N Y N N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti Itarsi Jn 19:00 Nagpur 23:15 N N N N Y N N
12642 Thirukkural Exp Itarsi Jn 19:35 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N N N Y N
12808 Samta Express Itarsi Jn 21:00 Nagpur 01:40 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express Itarsi Jn 21:00 Nagpur 01:40 N N Y N N N N
12389 Gaya Ms Express Itarsi Jn 21:10 Nagpur 01:40 N N N N N N Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Itarsi Jn 21:15 Nagpur 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N N N Y Y N Y
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N N N N N Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 Y N N N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express Itarsi Jn 23:05 Nagpur 04:10 N N Y N N N N
12626 Kerala Express Itarsi Jn 23:25 Nagpur 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Itarsi Jn 23:45 Nagpur 04:35 Y N N N N N N
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Itarsi

Itarsi to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Nagpur Trains

Are you looking for train from Itarsi to Nagpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Itarsi to Nagpur are Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Jaipur Mysore Express, Gaya Ms Express, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Dbg Sbc Spl, Pnbe Ypr Specia, Gkp Ypr Express, Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Itarsi Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 6 hrs 15 mins to 3 hours 30 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Dakshin Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Pnbe Sc Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex, G T Express, Kerala Express, Tamil Nadu Exp or train that run weekly like Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Kongu Express, Ers Millenum Ex, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, New Delhi Puducherry Express, Gkp Ypr Spl, Thirukkural Exp, Samta Express, Dikshabhumi Exp etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Itarsi Jn( like Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express, Jaipur Madras Express, Jammu Tawi Navyug Express, Patna ernakulam Express, Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express, Gangakaveri Exp, Gkp Sc Express, Pnbe Ypr Specia, Gkp Ypr Express, Vskp Swrn J Exp ).