Nadiad To Maninagar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nadiad to ManinagarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bandra Terminus Sanand... Nadiad Jn 00:58 Maninagar 01:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Ahmadab... Nadiad Jn 02:43 Maninagar 04:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Nadiad Jn 02:49 Maninagar 03:42 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Nadiad Jn 02:49 Maninagar 03:41 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Lok Shakti Exp Nadiad Jn 03:16 Maninagar 04:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mao Hapa Spl Nadiad Jn 03:22 Maninagar 04:04 N N N N N Y N Book
Pnbe Adi Specia Nadiad Jn 03:45 Maninagar 04:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Gujarat Mail Nadiad Jn 05:11 Maninagar 06:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Nadiad Jn 06:13 Maninagar 06:56 N N N Y N N N Book
Jbp Somnath Exp Nadiad Jn 06:38 Maninagar 07:36 N Y N N N N Y Book
Jbp Somnath Exp Nadiad Jn 06:38 Maninagar 07:36 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Pune Bgkt Exp Nadiad Jn 06:46 Maninagar 07:26 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune Bhuj Exp Nadiad Jn 06:46 Maninagar 07:26 N Y N N N N N Book
Gujarat Queen Nadiad Jn 09:05 Maninagar 09:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Adi Express Nadiad Jn 11:55 Maninagar 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Ahmedab... Nadiad Jn 12:46 Maninagar 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Nadiad Jn 12:58 Maninagar 13:42 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Mumbai Central Gujarat... Nadiad Jn 13:34 Maninagar 14:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Navajivan Exp Nadiad Jn 17:39 Maninagar 18:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Saurashtra Mail Nadiad Jn 18:10 Maninagar 19:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Karnavati Exp Nadiad Jn 20:24 Maninagar 21:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Bhuj Express Nadiad Jn 22:24 Maninagar 23:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Maninagar to Nadiad
View More Trains

Nadiad to Maninagar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online