Moradabad To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Moradabad to BareillyRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dehradun Varanasi expr... Moradabad 00:30 Bareilly 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ramnagar Varanasi Exp... Moradabad 00:30 Bareilly 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Moradabad 00:45 Bareilly 02:15 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Moradabad 00:45 Bareilly 02:15 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Moradabad 01:00 Bareilly 02:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Lucknow Mail Moradabad 01:20 Bareilly 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kotdwara Doon Express Moradabad 02:05 Bareilly 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Doon Express Moradabad 02:05 Bareilly 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Lko Ac Exp Moradabad 02:22 Bareilly 03:43 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Cdg Lko Express Moradabad 02:50 Bareilly 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hw Hwh S F Exp Moradabad 03:20 Bareilly 04:50 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Upasana Express Moradabad 03:20 Bareilly 04:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Sultanpur Ex... Moradabad 03:50 Bareilly 05:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Adi Sln Exp Moradabad 03:50 Bareilly 05:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Moradabad 04:05 Bareilly 05:40 N N Y N N N Y Book
Cdg Lko Spl Moradabad 04:05 Bareilly 05:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Moradabad 04:45 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Sitapurcity Pass... Moradabad 04:55 Bareilly 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Bareilly Passeng... Moradabad 05:10 Bareilly 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Bsb Spl Moradabad 05:40 Bareilly 07:02 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Moradabad 05:40 Bareilly 07:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Moradabad 05:40 Bareilly 07:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Moradabad 06:15 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maur Dhawaj Exp Moradabad 07:05 Bareilly 08:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Jat Cnb Express Moradabad 07:05 Bareilly 08:28 N N Y N N N N Book
Archana Express Moradabad 07:05 Bareilly 08:28 Y N N Y N N N Book
Meerut Rajya Rani Expr... Moradabad 07:35 Bareilly 09:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Himgiri Express Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Jammu Gkp Exp Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N N Y Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Moradabad 10:05 Bareilly 11:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Delhi Bareilly Express Moradabad 10:10 Bareilly 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Moradabad 10:45 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Moradabad 11:20 Bareilly 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uhp Bsb Spl Moradabad 11:45 Bareilly 13:15 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Moradabad 12:17 Bareilly 13:42 N Y N N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Moradabad 12:17 Bareilly 13:42 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ndls Ghy Specia Moradabad 12:30 Bareilly 13:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Dee Dbg Spl Moradabad 14:00 Bareilly 15:15 Y N N N Y N N Book
Hw Koaa S F Spl Moradabad 14:00 Bareilly 15:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Shc Garib Rath Moradabad 14:02 Bareilly 15:18 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Nldm Koaa Exp Moradabad 14:50 Bareilly 16:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Akal Takhat Exp Moradabad 14:50 Bareilly 16:15 N Y N N Y N N Book
Fzr Hwh Spl Moradabad 15:00 Bareilly 16:20 N N Y N N N N Book
New Delhi Kashi Vishwa... Moradabad 15:15 Bareilly 16:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shramjevi N Exp Moradabad 16:05 Bareilly 17:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dlipnbe Spl Moradabad 16:30 Bareilly 17:43 N N N Y N N Y Book
Anvt Gkp Spl Moradabad 17:18 Bareilly 18:43 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Umb Shc Spl Moradabad 18:05 Bareilly 19:22 Y N N N N N N Book
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Moradabad 18:25 Bareilly 19:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Ahmedabad Varanasi Exp... Moradabad 18:25 Bareilly 19:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhuj Ala Hazrat Expres... Moradabad 18:40 Bareilly 20:25 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Bhuj Bareilly Express Moradabad 18:40 Bareilly 20:25 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Haridwar allahabad Exp... Moradabad 19:50 Bareilly 21:20 Y N Y N Y N N Book
New Delhi Intercity E... Moradabad 20:10 Bareilly 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorab... Moradabad 20:30 Bareilly 22:10 Y N N N Y N N Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Ex... Moradabad 20:30 Bareilly 22:10 N Y N Y N N N Book
Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Moradabad 20:30 Bareilly 22:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Andi Bju Spl Moradabad 20:35 Bareilly 22:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Delhi Satyagrah expre... Moradabad 21:00 Bareilly 23:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kyq Ypr Ac Exp Moradabad 21:10 Bareilly 22:30 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Anand Vihar Varanasi G... Moradabad 21:15 Bareilly 22:35 Y N Y N Y N N Book
New Delhi Malda Town E... Moradabad 21:15 Bareilly 22:35 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ndls Mldt Spl Moradabad 21:20 Bareilly 22:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Amritsar jalianwala B... Moradabad 21:30 Bareilly 22:53 N N Y N Y N N Book
Aii Sln Inag Sp Moradabad 21:50 Bareilly 23:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Delhi Faizabad Express Moradabad 22:25 Bareilly 23:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Lko Spl Moradabad 22:45 Bareilly 00:10 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ndls Lko Spl Moradabad 22:45 Bareilly 00:10 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Delhi Padmavat Express Moradabad 23:05 Bareilly 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bulandshahr Moradabad 23:30 Bareilly 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saharanpur Nauchandi E... Moradabad 23:30 Bareilly 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mfp Garib Rath Moradabad 23:50 Bareilly 01:22 N N Y N N N N Book
Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Moradabad 23:50 Bareilly 01:22 Y N N N N N N Book
Porbandar Motihari Exp... Moradabad 23:50 Bareilly 01:22 N N N N Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Bareilly to Moradabad

Moradabad to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online