Madurai To Katpadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Madurai to KatpadiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rameswaram Okha Expres... Madurai Jn 00:10 Katpadi Jn 09:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Chennai Express Madurai Jn 02:00 Katpadi Jn 10:18 N N N N N N Y Book
Rameswaram Tirupati Ex... Madurai Jn 19:00 Katpadi Jn 07:40 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Madurai Jn 19:15 Katpadi Jn 07:08 Y N N N N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Madurai Jn 19:15 Katpadi Jn 07:08 N N N N Y N N Book
Mas Garibrath Madurai Jn 19:15 Katpadi Jn 05:48 N N N Y N N N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Madurai Jn 19:25 Katpadi Jn 07:23 Y N N N Y N N Book
Chennai Express Madurai Jn 19:25 Katpadi Jn 06:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 21:05 Katpadi Jn 05:58 N N Y N N N N Book
Ten Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 23:30 Katpadi Jn 07:23 N N N Y N N N Book
Dehradun Exp Madurai Jn 23:35 Katpadi Jn 06:58 N N Y N N N N Book
Ncj Chennai Exp Madurai Jn 23:55 Katpadi Jn 09:58 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Katpadi to Madurai

Madurai to Katpadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online