Madhupur To Barddhaman Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Madhupur to BarddhamanRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jaynagar Gangasagar Ex... Madhupur Jn 00:20 Barddhaman Jn 03:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Madhupur Jn 01:40 Barddhaman Jn 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Grd Koaa Expres Madhupur Jn 01:40 Barddhaman Jn 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Madhupur Jn 02:12 Barddhaman Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Madhupur Jn 02:39 Barddhaman Jn 05:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Madhupur Jn 03:04 Barddhaman Jn 05:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Madhupur Jn 05:24 Barddhaman Jn 10:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Madhupur Jn 06:49 Barddhaman Jn 09:46 N N N N Y N N Book
Jsme Koaa Pass Madhupur Jn 07:29 Barddhaman Jn 11:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Jasidih kolkata Passen... Madhupur Jn 07:29 Barddhaman Jn 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Madhupur Jn 08:44 Barddhaman Jn 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Fzr Hwh Spl Madhupur Jn 10:36 Barddhaman Jn 13:59 N N N Y N N N Book
Ananya Express Madhupur Jn 10:36 Barddhaman Jn 13:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Poorva Express Madhupur Jn 12:15 Barddhaman Jn 15:11 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Madhupur Jn 13:10 Barddhaman Jn 17:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Hwh Spl Madhupur Jn 15:32 Barddhaman Jn 19:59 N N N Y N N N Book
Pratham S Sngrm Madhupur Jn 15:33 Barddhaman Jn 18:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Mokameh howrah Passeng... Madhupur Jn 17:50 Barddhaman Jn 23:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anga Express Madhupur Jn 18:43 Barddhaman Jn 21:37 N N Y N N N N Book
Ballia Sealdah Express Madhupur Jn 19:54 Barddhaman Jn 00:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi Mithilanchal... Madhupur Jn 20:43 Barddhaman Jn 01:00 Y N N N Y N N Book
Rxl Koaa Specia Madhupur Jn 20:43 Barddhaman Jn 01:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Muzaffarpur Tirhut Exp... Madhupur Jn 20:43 Barddhaman Jn 01:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Darbhanga howrah expre... Madhupur Jn 21:45 Barddhaman Jn 01:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Raxaul mithila Express Madhupur Jn 22:11 Barddhaman Jn 01:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Madhupur Jn 22:58 Barddhaman Jn 01:53 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Gorakhpur to Kolkata E... Madhupur Jn 22:58 Barddhaman Jn 01:53 N N Y N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur kolkata Expr... Madhupur Jn 22:58 Barddhaman Jn 01:53 N N N Y N N N Book
Rajgir Hwh Ch Madhupur Jn 23:52 Barddhaman Jn 03:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Barddhaman to Madhupur
View More Trains

Madhupur to Barddhaman Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online