Lumding To Furkating Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lumding to FurkatingRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sguj Dbrg Spl Lumding Jn 09:10 Furkating Jn 12:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Lumding Jn 09:20 Furkating Jn 12:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Jan Shatabdi Ex Lumding Jn 09:30 Furkating Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Ghy Dbrg Specia Lumding Jn 10:55 Furkating Jn 13:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Kyq Dbrg Specia Lumding Jn 10:55 Furkating Jn 13:55 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Rny Dbrg Specia Lumding Jn 10:55 Furkating Jn 13:55 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Rjpb Ntsk Spl Lumding Jn 12:25 Furkating Jn 15:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Ghy Dbrg Specia Lumding Jn 15:55 Furkating Jn 19:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Lumding Jn 17:15 Furkating Jn 20:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Ghy Dbrg Wkly S Lumding Jn 18:05 Furkating Jn 21:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Delhi Brahmputra Mail Lumding Jn 19:10 Furkating Jn 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Lumding Jn 19:40 Furkating Jn 22:53 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah kamrup Express Lumding Jn 20:15 Furkating Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Lumding Jn 22:15 Furkating Jn 01:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Lumding Jn 22:15 Furkating Jn 01:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Kamakhya Inter City e... Lumding Jn 23:55 Furkating Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakhya Jorhat Town I... Lumding Jn 23:55 Furkating Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Furkating to Lumding

Lumding to Furkating Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online