Sarupathar (SZR), Sarupathar Railway Station

Name: Sarupathar Code: SZR City: Sarupathar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sarupathar (SZR), Sarupathar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 01:08 01:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15603 Kamakhya Inter City express 02:21 02:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15605 Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity 02:21 02:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05948 Dbrg Ghy Wkly S 06:07 06:09 2 min N Y N N N N N
05968 Dbrg Rny Specia 10:40 10:41 1 min Y N Y N Y N Y
05668 Dbrg Kyq Specia 10:40 10:41 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
05967 Rny Dbrg Specia 13:02 13:03 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
05667 Kyq Dbrg Specia 13:02 13:03 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
05947 Ghy Dbrg Wkly S 20:13 20:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 22:17 22:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15604 Ledo Intercity Express 22:19 22:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15606 Mariani Guwahati Intercity 22:19 22:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Sarupathar Railway Station

There are number of trains from Sarupathar like Ledo Intercity Express, Dbrg Rny Specia, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Rny Dbrg Specia, Dbrg Ghy Wkly S, Kyq Dbrg Specia, Ghy Dbrg Wkly S, Dbrg Kyq Specia, Howrah kamrup Express, Mariani Guwahati Intercity. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Kamakhya Inter City express, Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity, Mariani Guwahati Intercity, Ledo Intercity Express, Howrah kamrup Express etc or trains that run weekly Dbrg Rny Specia, Dbrg Kyq Specia, Ghy Dbrg Wkly S, Kyq Dbrg Specia, Dbrg Ghy Wkly S, Rny Dbrg Specia and etc.