Chaparmukh Jn (CPK), Chaparmukh Railway Station

Name: Chaparmukh Jn Code: CPK City: Chaparmukh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chaparmukh Jn (CPK), Chaparmukh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15666 Dimapur B G Express 01:38 01:43 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15604 Ledo Intercity Express 02:50 02:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15606 Mariani Guwahati Intercity 02:50 02:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05914 Dbrg Ghy Specia 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl 03:45 03:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 05:45 05:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05941 Sguj Dbrg Spl 06:45 06:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 07:10 07:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12067 Jan Shatabdi Ex 07:51 07:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05667 Kyq Dbrg Specia 08:42 08:44 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
05967 Rny Dbrg Specia 08:42 08:44 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
05913 Ghy Dbrg Specia 08:54 08:56 2 min N Y N N N N N
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 09:17 09:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 10:50 10:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
05948 Dbrg Ghy Wkly S 12:00 12:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
05945 Ghy Dbrg Specia 13:23 13:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
05946 Dbrg Ghy Specia 14:22 14:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
05968 Dbrg Rny Specia 14:45 14:47 2 min Y N Y N Y N Y
05668 Dbrg Kyq Specia 14:45 14:47 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
05947 Ghy Dbrg Wkly S 15:14 15:16 2 min N N N N N N Y
15665 Kamakhya B G Express 16:00 16:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 16:20 16:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 17:22 17:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 17:22 17:24 2 min N N N Y N N N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 17:30 17:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 17:43 17:48 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 18:45 18:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
12068 Jan Shatabdi Ex 19:39 19:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15605 Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity 21:47 21:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15603 Kamakhya Inter City express 21:47 21:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Chaparmukh Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Chaparmukh Jn like Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity, Kamakhya Inter City express, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Dbrg Kyq Specia, Dbrg Ghy Specia, Dbrg Koaa Exp, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Dbrg Ghy Specia, Dimapur B G Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity, Mariani Guwahati Intercity, Ledo Intercity Express, Dimapur B G Express, Kamakhya B G Express, Howrah kamrup Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Kamakhya Inter City express etc or train that run sporadically like Dbrg Ghy Wkly S, Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, Ghy Dbrg Specia, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Dbrg Ghy Specia, Dbrg Rny Specia, Koaa Dbrg Exp, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Dbrg Kyq Specia, Dbrg Sguj Spl and etc.