Bokajan (BXJ), Bokajan Railway Station

Name: Bokajan Code: BXJ City: Bokajan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bokajan (BXJ), Bokajan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15603 Kamakhya Inter City express 01:59 02:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15605 Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity 01:59 02:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 05:01 05:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 06:14 06:15 1 min Y N N N N N N
05968 Dbrg Rny Specia 11:00 11:01 1 min Y N Y N Y N Y
05668 Dbrg Kyq Specia 11:00 11:01 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
12067 Jan Shatabdi Ex 11:06 11:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 11:07 11:08 1 min N N N N N N Y
05967 Rny Dbrg Specia 12:41 12:42 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
05667 Kyq Dbrg Specia 12:41 12:42 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 15:17 15:18 1 min N Y N N N N N
12068 Jan Shatabdi Ex 16:10 16:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 20:52 20:53 1 min N N N Y N N N
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 21:11 21:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15606 Mariani Guwahati Intercity 22:42 22:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15604 Ledo Intercity Express 22:42 22:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bokajan Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bokajan like Dbrg Kyq Specia, Ledo Intercity Express, Rny Dbrg Specia, Dbrg Koaa Exp, Kyq Dbrg Specia, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Mariani Guwahati Intercity, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Kamakhya Inter City express, Koaa Dbrg Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Kamakhya Jorhat Town Intercity, Ledo Intercity Express, Kamakhya Inter City express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Mariani Guwahati Intercity etc or train that run weekly like Dbrg Kyq Specia, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, Kyq Dbrg Specia, Dbrg Rny Specia, Koaa Dbrg Exp, Dbrg Koaa Exp, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Rny Dbrg Specia and etc.