Lucknow To Basti Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to BastiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar katihar expr... Lucknow 00:50 Basti 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Lucknow 01:55 Basti 05:35 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Lucknow 01:55 Basti 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Muzaffarpur E... Lucknow 02:10 Basti 06:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorab... Lucknow 02:10 Basti 06:15 N Y N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Ex... Lucknow 02:10 Basti 06:15 N N Y N Y N N Book
Andi Bju Spl Lucknow 02:15 Basti 06:22 N N N N N Y N Book
Vaishali Exp Lucknow 04:05 Basti 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakdam Expres Lucknow 05:00 Basti 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Gkp Spl Lucknow 05:50 Basti 09:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Lucknow 06:20 Basti 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Lucknow 06:40 Basti 10:15 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Lucknow 06:50 Basti 11:50 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Lucknow 06:50 Basti 11:50 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Mathura chhapra Expres... Lucknow 07:45 Basti 11:25 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Lucknow 10:05 Basti 13:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Lucknow 10:05 Basti 13:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Lucknow 10:05 Basti 13:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Lucknow 10:05 Basti 13:45 N Y N Y Y N N Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Lucknow 10:25 Basti 15:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Ltt Gkp Sup Exp Lucknow 11:50 Basti 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Gkp Spl Lucknow 13:15 Basti 16:55 N N Y N N Y N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Lucknow 13:50 Basti 19:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Okha Gorakhpur express Lucknow 14:00 Basti 18:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Pune Gkp Specia Lucknow 14:10 Basti 18:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Ex... Lucknow 14:10 Basti 18:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Lucknow 15:00 Basti 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Lucknow 15:30 Basti 19:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Gkp Exp Lucknow 15:30 Basti 19:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Lucknow 15:30 Basti 19:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Lucknow 15:30 Basti 19:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Gkp Intercity Lucknow 16:35 Basti 20:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Lucknow 18:10 Basti 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Cpr Spl Lucknow 20:25 Basti 01:15 Y N N N N Y N Book
Gwl Bju Mail Lucknow 20:25 Basti 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Gorakpur Ex Lucknow 21:00 Basti 03:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Lucknow Manduadih Expr... Lucknow 23:05 Basti 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anvt Gkp Spl Lucknow 23:55 Basti 04:00 N N Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Basti to Lucknow

Lucknow to Basti Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.