Musafir Khana (MFKA), Musafir Khana Railway Station

Name: Musafir Khana Code: MFKA City: Musafir Khana
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Musafir Khana (MFKA), Musafir Khana :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 05:23 05:25 2 min N N Y N Y N N
14014 Delhi Sultanpur Express 05:23 05:25 2 min N Y N N N N Y
14016 Sadbhawana Express 05:23 05:25 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14227 Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express 07:32 07:34 2 min Y N N Y N N N
24227 Varanasi varuna Express 07:32 07:34 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 10:09 10:11 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express 11:45 11:47 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 12:41 12:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 14:47 14:48 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
14013 Sultanpur Delhi Express 15:54 15:56 2 min N Y N N N N Y
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 15:55 15:56 1 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 15:55 15:56 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 17:35 17:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express 18:04 18:05 1 min Y N N Y N N N
14228 Lucknow varuna Express 19:50 19:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
24228 Kanpur Central varuna Express 19:50 19:52 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 23:04 23:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Musafir Khana Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Musafir Khana station are Delhi Farkka Express, Kanpur Central varuna Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Sultanpur Delhi Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Sadbhawana Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Shramjevi N Exp, Varanasi varuna Express, Malda Farakka Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Howrah amritsar Express, Shramjevi N Exp, Shramjeevi Exp, Amritsar Howrah express etc or train that run weekly like Delhi Farkka Express, Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Sultanpur Delhi Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Sadbhawana Express, Lucknow varuna Express, Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express, Delhi Sultanpur Express, Kanpur Central varuna Express and etc.