Lucknow To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to BareillyRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Faizabad Delhi Express Lucknow 00:55 Bareilly 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Dli Puja S Lucknow 01:05 Bareilly 04:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Lucknow 01:15 Bareilly 05:30 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Lucknow 01:15 Bareilly 05:30 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Yprkyq Ac Exp Lucknow 01:30 Bareilly 05:05 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Varanasi Anand Vihar G... Lucknow 01:30 Bareilly 05:00 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Hwh Lku Exp Lucknow 01:30 Bareilly 05:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Jsm Exp Lucknow 01:30 Bareilly 05:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Lucknow 02:00 Bareilly 05:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Dbg Be Special Lucknow 02:00 Bareilly 05:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Lucknow 02:00 Bareilly 05:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Gkp Anvt Spl Lucknow 02:15 Bareilly 06:38 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Akal Takht Exp Lucknow 02:25 Bareilly 06:17 Y N N Y N N N Book
Koaa Nldm Exp Lucknow 02:25 Bareilly 06:17 N N N N Y N N Book
Bsb Cdg Spl Lucknow 02:45 Bareilly 07:27 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Muzaffarpur Dehradun... Lucknow 03:10 Bareilly 06:47 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur dehradun Exp... Lucknow 03:10 Bareilly 06:47 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bju Andi Spl Lucknow 03:30 Bareilly 07:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Lucknow 03:30 Bareilly 07:13 Y N N N Y N N Book
Anvt Garib Rath Lucknow 04:30 Bareilly 08:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Porbandar Express Lucknow 04:30 Bareilly 08:00 Y Y N N N N N Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Lucknow 04:55 Bareilly 08:22 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Lucknow 04:55 Bareilly 08:22 Y N N N N N N Book
Allahabad haridwar Exp... Lucknow 05:15 Bareilly 08:55 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Lucknow 05:35 Bareilly 09:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Lucknow 05:50 Bareilly 09:53 N N Y N N N Y Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Lucknow 05:55 Bareilly 09:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Lucknow 06:10 Bareilly 09:31 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dbrg Ndls Rajex Lucknow 06:10 Bareilly 09:31 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Lucknow 06:10 Bareilly 09:31 N N N Y N N N Book
Garib Rath Exp Lucknow 06:10 Bareilly 09:31 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Varanasi bareilly Expr... Malhour 06:21 Bareilly 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Prayag Bareilly Expres... Lucknow 06:40 Bareilly 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kumbha Express Lucknow 07:30 Bareilly 10:58 Y Y N Y Y N Y Book
Upasana Express Lucknow 07:30 Bareilly 10:58 N N Y N N Y N Book
Lko Cdg Spl Lucknow 08:05 Bareilly 11:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Kgm Garib Rath Lucknow 08:05 Bareilly 11:33 N Y N N N N N Book
Barwadih Tribeni Expre... Lucknow 08:45 Bareilly 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Singrauli Tribeni Expr... Lucknow 08:45 Bareilly 12:35 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Shakti Nagar Tribeni E... Lucknow 08:45 Bareilly 12:35 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Lucknow 10:40 Bareilly 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lko Be Special Lucknow 11:40 Bareilly 15:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Lucknow Rajya Rani Exp... Lucknow 14:30 Bareilly 18:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Lucknow 14:50 Bareilly 19:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jalianwala B... Lucknow 15:20 Bareilly 18:48 N Y N Y N N N Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Lucknow 15:45 Bareilly 19:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi dehradun Expr... Lucknow 16:45 Bareilly 21:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Archna Express Lucknow 17:35 Bareilly 20:48 N Y N N N Y N Book
Koaa Hw Special Lucknow 17:40 Bareilly 20:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah doon Express Lucknow 18:35 Bareilly 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Lucknow 19:50 Bareilly 23:23 N N N Y N N N Book
Himgiri Express Lucknow 19:50 Bareilly 23:23 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Lucknow 19:50 Bareilly 23:23 N Y N N N N N Book
Amar Nath Exp Lucknow 19:50 Bareilly 23:23 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Lucknow 19:50 Bareilly 23:23 N N N N Y N N Book
Lko Ndls Spl Lucknow 20:25 Bareilly 23:48 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Aishbagh Nainital exp... Aishbagh 20:25 Bareilly 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Lucknow 20:30 Bareilly 00:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi kashi Vishwan... Lucknow 20:45 Bareilly 00:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow saharanpur Pas... Lucknow 21:10 Bareilly 06:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sln Aii Exp Lucknow 21:15 Bareilly 01:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Bsb Uhp Exp Lucknow 21:15 Bareilly 01:00 N Y N N Y N N Book
Varanasi Ahmedabad Exp... Lucknow 21:30 Bareilly 01:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Sultanpur Ahmedabad Ex... Lucknow 21:30 Bareilly 01:03 N N Y N N N N Book
Lko Ndls Spl Lucknow 21:30 Bareilly 01:03 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Muzaffarpur hariharnat... Lucknow 21:30 Bareilly 01:03 Y N N Y N N N Book
Partapgarh padmavat Ex... Lucknow 21:40 Bareilly 01:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow Mail Lucknow 22:10 Bareilly 01:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lko Cdg Express Lucknow 22:30 Bareilly 02:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Badshahnagar 22:40 Bareilly 04:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad nauchandi Ex... Lucknow 23:10 Bareilly 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lko Ndls Ac Exp Lucknow 23:30 Bareilly 02:42 N Y N N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Bareilly to Lucknow

Lucknow to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.