Lucknow To Amroha Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to AmrohaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Lucknow 01:15 Amroha 08:00 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Lucknow 01:15 Amroha 08:00 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Lucknow 05:35 Amroha 11:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow Rajya Rani Exp... Lucknow 14:30 Amroha 20:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Lucknow 18:50 Amroha 01:57 N N N Y N Y N Book
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Lucknow 18:50 Amroha 01:57 N N N N Y N N Book
Sultanpur Delhi Expres... Lucknow 18:50 Amroha 01:56 N Y N N N N Y Book
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Lucknow 18:50 Amroha 01:57 Y N Y N N N N Book
Varanasi kashi Vishwan... Lucknow 20:45 Amroha 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow chandigarh Exp... Lucknow 22:55 Amroha 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad nauchandi Ex... Lucknow 23:10 Amroha 05:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Amroha to Lucknow

Lucknow to Amroha Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.