Kundapura To Alwaye Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kundapura to AlwayeRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mngla Lksdp Exp Kundapura 00:36 Alwaye 10:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Kundapura 03:52 Alwaye 13:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Ten Special Kundapura 07:32 Alwaye 17:38 Y N N N N N N Book
Cstm Ers Spl Kundapura 08:42 Alwaye 20:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Okha Ernakulam Express Kundapura 13:28 Alwaye 00:33 N Y N N N N Y Book
Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Kundapura 13:28 Alwaye 00:33 N N N N N Y N Book
Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Kundapura 13:28 Alwaye 00:33 N N N N Y N N Book
Poorna Express Kundapura 17:20 Alwaye 03:21 N N N N N N Y Book
Ajmer maru Sagar Expre... Kundapura 18:28 Alwaye 03:43 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Alwaye to Kundapura

Kundapura to Alwaye Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online