Kolkata To Koderma Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to KodermaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hwh Ltt Special Howrah Jn 08:15 Koderma 13:33 N Y N N N N N Book
Poorva Express Howrah Jn 08:15 Koderma 13:32 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... KOLKATA 11:45 Koderma 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Dli Specia KOLKATA 12:15 Koderma 18:56 Y N N N N N N Book
Koaa Anvtspecia KOLKATA 13:45 Koderma 19:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Shipra Exp Howrah Jn 17:45 Koderma 00:21 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Chambal Exp Howrah Jn 17:45 Koderma 00:21 N N N N Y N N Book
Howrah shipra Express Howrah Jn 17:45 Koderma 00:21 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Chambal Exp Howrah Jn 17:45 Koderma 00:21 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Hwh Ndls Expres Howrah Jn 18:50 Koderma 00:32 N Y N N Y N N Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Howrah Jn 19:40 Koderma 01:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah doon Express Howrah Jn 20:30 Koderma 03:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Howrah Jn 22:00 Koderma 03:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Hw Special KOLKATA 22:40 Koderma 04:41 N N N N N Y N Book
Pratap Express KOLKATA 22:45 Koderma 04:28 N N N N Y N N Book
Sealdah Ajmer Express Sealdah 23:20 Koderma 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Ju Express Howrah Jn 23:30 Koderma 04:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Koderma to Kolkata

Kolkata to Koderma Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.