Rafiganj (RFJ), Rafiganj Railway Station

Name: Rafiganj Code: RFJ City: Rafiganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rafiganj (RFJ), Rafiganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
23348 Patna singrauli Link Express 00:14 00:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13348 Patna palamou Express 00:14 00:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13347 Barka Kana Palamou Express 01:54 01:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23347 Singrauli Patna Link Express 01:54 01:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp 03:44 03:45 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
12398 Mahabodhi Exp 05:05 05:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 05:34 05:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 05:43 05:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13244 Dos Pnbe Intcit 06:10 06:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express 08:43 08:45 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
12818 Jharkhand Expre 09:15 09:17 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12397 Mahabodhi Exp 15:02 15:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12381 Poorva Express 15:24 15:25 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 20:24 20:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 20:24 20:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13243 Pnbe Dos Intcit 21:14 21:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 21:50 21:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 22:14 22:15 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 23:30 23:32 2 min N Y N N Y N Y

More About - Rafiganj Railway Station

There are number of trains from Rafiganj like Poorva Express, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Singrauli Patna Link Express, Mahabodhi Exp, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Dos Pnbe Intcit, Neelachal Exp, Poorva Express, Patna palamou Express, Mahabodhi Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Doon Express, Patna singrauli Link Express, Howrah doon Express, Dos Pnbe Intcit, Barka Kana Palamou Express, Patna palamou Express, Mahabodhi Exp, Kotdwara Doon Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express etc or trains that run weekly Poorva Express, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Jharkhand Expre, Neelachal Exp and etc.