Mandya (MYA), Mandya Railway Station

Name: Mandya Code: MYA City: Mandya
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mandya (MYA), Mandya :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56263 Mysore bangalore Passenger 00:57 00:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56264 Bangalore city Passenger 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 05:08 05:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
06236 Mysore Express 05:44 05:46 2 min N N N N Y N N
16222 Mysore Express 05:47 05:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 05:50 05:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 06:15 06:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
16518 Kannur Yesvantpur express 06:23 06:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22682 Chennai Central Mysore Express 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
16215 Mysore chamundi Express 07:33 07:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express 07:58 08:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
16231 Mayiladuturai mysore Express 07:59 08:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16591 Hubli hampi Express 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16731 Mysore Exp 08:43 08:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56214 Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 10:53 10:55 2 min N N N Y N Y N
06234 Mysore Express 11:00 11:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
12613 Tippu Express 11:38 11:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 12:13 12:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06503 Mysore Exp 12:35 12:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Mysore Basava Express 14:09 14:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 14:28 14:30 2 min N N Y N Y N N
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 16:08 16:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12614 Tippu Express 16:24 16:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16232 Mysore mailaduturai Express 16:33 16:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06504 Bangalore Exp 17:00 17:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56213 Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16732 Tuticorin Exp 18:33 18:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 18:49 18:50 1 min N Y N Y N N N
16592 Mysore hampi Express 18:58 19:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16216 Bangalore city Chamundi Express 19:53 19:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06233 Rameswaram Exp 20:20 20:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
06235 Chennai Exp 20:20 20:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
22681 Mysore chennai Express 20:53 20:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
16221 Chennai Express 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16517 Yesvantpur kannur Express 22:09 22:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01036 Ru Mys Spl 22:38 22:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
12577 Bagmati Express 22:38 22:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
01035 Mys Ru Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Mandya Railway Station

There are number of trains from Mandya like Bagmati Express, Tippu Express, Hubli hampi Express, Mysore bangalore Passenger, Chennai Exp, Mysore Exp, Rameswaram Exp, Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger, Ru Mys Spl, Ajmer mysore Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mysore bangalore Passenger, Bangalore Exp, Mysore mailaduturai Express, Mysore Basava Express, Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger, Tippu Express, Mysore golgumbaz Express, Bangalore city Chamundi Express, Bangalore city Passenger, Chennai Express etc or some weekly trains like Mys Snsi Expres, Ajmer mysore Express, Mysore Express, Rameswaram Exp, Mysore jaipur Express, Mysore Express, Chennai Exp, Mysore ajmer Express, Bagmati Express, Jaipur Mysore Express and etc.