Guraru (GRRU), Guraru Railway Station

Name: Guraru Code: GRRU City: Guraru
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Guraru (GRRU), Guraru :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
23348 Patna singrauli Link Express Starts 00:01 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23347 Singrauli Patna Link Express 02:09 02:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13347 Barka Kana Palamou Express 02:09 02:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp 05:19 05:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 05:20 05:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 05:57 05:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13244 Dos Pnbe Intcit 06:30 06:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 09:31 09:33 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12397 Mahabodhi Exp 14:48 14:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 20:44 20:51 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 20:49 20:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13243 Pnbe Dos Intcit 20:55 20:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 21:35 21:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 22:00 22:01 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
13348 Patna palamou Express 23:59 00:01 58 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Guraru Railway Station

There are number of trains from Guraru like Singrauli Patna Link Express, Dos Pnbe Intcit, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Pnbe Dos Intcit, Kotdwara Doon Express, Doon Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Jharkhand Expre, Patna singrauli Link Express, Jharkhand Sj Ex. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Patna singrauli Link Express etc while some train like Patna palamou Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Singrauli Patna Link Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Doon Express, Dos Pnbe Intcit, Mahabodhi Exp, Pnbe Dos Intcit arrives at 23:59, 21:35, 22:00, 05:57, 02:09, 20:44, 20:49, 06:30, 14:48, 20:55 time respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Barka Kana Palamou Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Pnbe Dos Intcit, Kotdwara Doon Express, Patna palamou Express, Dos Pnbe Intcit, Singrauli Patna Link Express, Howrah doon Express, Doon Express, Patna singrauli Link Express etc or train that run sporadically like Jharkhand Expre, Jharkhand Sj Ex and etc.