Kishanganj To Mughal Sarai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kishanganj to Mughal SaraiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Kishanganj 00:55 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Ghy Bsb Special Kishanganj 02:31 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:57 N N N N N N Y Book
Kyq Ltt Special Kishanganj 02:31 Mughal Sarai Jn 18:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Kishanganj 02:31 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:40 Y N N Y N N N Book
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Kishanganj 04:13 Mughal Sarai Jn 16:52 N N N N Y N N Book
Mahananda Exp Kishanganj 12:22 Mughal Sarai Jn 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Kishanganj 14:23 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Rajdhani Ex Kishanganj 14:23 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Ghy Ndls Specia Kishanganj 14:38 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:40 N N N Y N N N Book
North East Exp Kishanganj 18:23 Mughal Sarai Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Barmer Bikane... Kishanganj 19:33 Mughal Sarai Jn 09:07 N N N Y N Y N Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Kishanganj 19:33 Mughal Sarai Jn 09:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Kishanganj 23:46 Mughal Sarai Jn 16:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mughal Sarai to Kishanganj
View More Trains

Kishanganj to Mughal Sarai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online