Katni To Aunrihar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katni to AunriharRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Katni 02:25 Aunrihar Jn 13:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Katni 02:25 Aunrihar Jn 13:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Katni 05:15 Aunrihar Jn 15:08 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Katni 05:15 Aunrihar Jn 15:08 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Cstm Gkp Spl Katni 05:52 Aunrihar Jn 16:32 N N N N N Y N Book
Durg Sarnath Express Katni 06:30 Aunrihar Jn 17:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Mau Special Katni 06:40 Aunrihar Jn 18:08 N N N Y N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Sp Katni 09:50 Aunrihar Jn 21:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Darbhanga Exp Katni 10:30 Aunrihar Jn 21:00 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Aunrihar to Katni

Katni to Aunrihar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online