Kanpur To Barabanki Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to BarabankiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kushinagar Exp Kanpur Central 00:20 Barabanki Jn 02:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Kanpur Central 00:20 Barabanki Jn 02:38 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Kanpur Central 01:25 Barabanki Jn 04:18 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Kaifiyat Exp Kanpur Central 01:40 Barabanki Jn 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Kanpur Central 02:25 Barabanki Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakdam Expres Kanpur Central 03:15 Barabanki Jn 05:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Kanpur Central 04:45 Barabanki Jn 08:10 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Kanpur Central 04:45 Barabanki Jn 08:10 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Mathura chhapra Expres... Kanpur Anwrganj 05:40 Barabanki Jn 08:36 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Delhi Farakka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Barabanki Jn 08:20 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur E... Kanpur Central 06:15 Barabanki Jn 09:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N Y N Y Y N N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N N N N N N Y Book
Gorakhpur Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Barabanki Jn 11:03 N N Y N N N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Kanpur Anwrganj 11:10 Barabanki Jn 15:03 N N N N Y N N Book
Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Ex... Kanpur Anwrganj 11:40 Barabanki Jn 15:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Okha Gorakhpur express Kanpur Central 12:05 Barabanki Jn 15:03 N Y N N N N N Book
Pune Gkp Specia Kanpur Central 12:05 Barabanki Jn 15:03 N N N N N N Y Book
Aii Bju Spl Kanpur Central 15:45 Barabanki Jn 18:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Farrukhabad Utsarg Exp... Kanpur Anwrganj 16:25 Barabanki Jn 20:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Kanpur Central 18:35 Barabanki Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Kanpur Central 23:00 Barabanki Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Kanpur Central 23:20 Barabanki Jn 01:48 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Kanpur Central 23:20 Barabanki Jn 01:48 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Barabanki to Kanpur

Kanpur to Barabanki Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online