Jhansi To Bina Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jhansi to BinaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Tulsi Express Jhansi Jn 00:30 Bina Jn 02:40 N Y N Y N N N Book
G T Express Jhansi Jn 01:08 Bina Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Pune Spl Jhansi Jn 02:15 Bina Jn 04:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Malwa Express Jhansi Jn 02:35 Bina Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhopal Express Jhansi Jn 02:43 Bina Jn 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Karnataka Exp Jhansi Jn 03:06 Bina Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lashkar Express Jhansi Jn 03:35 Bina Jn 06:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Pbh Bpl Express Jhansi Jn 03:50 Bina Jn 06:30 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Jbp Ypr Sup Exp Jhansi Jn 04:00 Bina Jn 06:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Ljn Bpl G R Jhansi Jn 04:32 Bina Jn 07:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Jhansi Jn 04:37 Bina Jn 07:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Jhansi Jn 04:47 Bina Jn 07:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Asr Ltt Express Jhansi Jn 05:00 Bina Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dakshin Express Jhansi Jn 05:30 Bina Jn 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Jhansi Jn 05:45 Bina Jn 09:05 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Jhansi Jn 05:45 Bina Jn 09:10 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Sgnr Ned Expres Jhansi Jn 05:56 Bina Jn 08:40 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Asr Ned Sf Exp Jhansi Jn 05:56 Bina Jn 08:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Fzr Hyb Spl Jhansi Jn 06:25 Bina Jn 08:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Kushinagar Exp Jhansi Jn 07:20 Bina Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sln Ltt Sf Sp Jhansi Jn 10:25 Bina Jn 12:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Ljn Pune Exp Jhansi Jn 11:55 Bina Jn 14:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Kanpur Central Udyogk... Jhansi Jn 11:55 Bina Jn 14:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Punjab Mail Jhansi Jn 12:35 Bina Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swarna Jayanthi Jhansi Jn 12:45 Bina Jn 15:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Swarna Jayanti Jhansi Jn 12:45 Bina Jn 15:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Nzm Kop Exp Jhansi Jn 12:45 Bina Jn 15:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Ers Millenum Ex Jhansi Jn 12:45 Bina Jn 15:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Vskp Swrn J Exp Jhansi Jn 12:45 Bina Jn 15:00 N N Y N N N Y Book
Amritsar chhatisgarh E... Jhansi Jn 13:20 Bina Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samta Express Jhansi Jn 14:45 Bina Jn 17:10 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Kongu Express Jhansi Jn 14:45 Bina Jn 17:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Amritsar hirakund Expr... Jhansi Jn 15:05 Bina Jn 17:25 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Jhansi Jn 15:40 Bina Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Ltt Spl Jhansi Jn 15:45 Bina Jn 18:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Ald Ltt Spl Jhansi Jn 16:30 Bina Jn 19:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Gwl Ltt Exp Jhansi Jn 16:45 Bina Jn 19:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Gwl Ltt Special Jhansi Jn 16:45 Bina Jn 19:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Jhansi Jn 17:00 Bina Jn 19:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Jhelum Express Jhansi Jn 17:23 Bina Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kerala Express Jhansi Jn 17:35 Bina Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Haridwar kalingautkal... Jhansi Jn 19:28 Bina Jn 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Jhansi Jn 19:30 Bina Jn 16:40 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Kahanvally Exp Jhansi Jn 19:38 Bina Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N Y Book
Delhi S Rohilla Patalk... Jhansi Jn 19:38 Bina Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ned Express Jhansi Jn 19:58 Bina Jn 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Jhansi Jn 20:50 Bina Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarnagar Surat Ex... Jhansi Jn 21:35 Bina Jn 01:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur okha Express Jhansi Jn 21:35 Bina Jn 01:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Dehradun Ujjaiyani Exp... Jhansi Jn 21:35 Bina Jn 01:15 N Y Y N N N N Book
Jat Jbp Expres Jhansi Jn 21:45 Bina Jn 00:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Gondwana Expres Jhansi Jn 22:05 Bina Jn 00:10 N N N N Y N Y Book
Gondwana Expres Jhansi Jn 22:05 Bina Jn 00:10 Y Y Y Y N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Jhansi Jn 22:15 Bina Jn 01:05 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Gorakhpur yesvantpur E... Jhansi Jn 22:15 Bina Jn 01:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Lucknow chennai Centra... Jhansi Jn 22:15 Bina Jn 01:05 Y N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Spl Jhansi Jn 22:20 Bina Jn 01:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Ltt Spl Jhansi Jn 22:20 Bina Jn 00:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Bareilly Lokmanyatilak... Jhansi Jn 22:40 Bina Jn 02:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Agc Pune Sf Sp Jhansi Jn 23:20 Bina Jn 01:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Gwl Pune Exp Jhansi Jn 23:50 Bina Jn 02:30 N Y N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Bina to Jhansi

Jhansi to Bina Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Jhansi City

Jhansi is a city of north Indian state of Uttar Pradesh. Situated between the Pahunj and Betwa Rivers, the town is famous for bravery, courage and self respect. A historic place, Jhansi is popular as the land of Rani Laxmi Bai also known as 'Jhansi ki rani', who bravely fought the British. Jhansi is now a major hub of trade and industries like railway workshops and iron and still factories. The city is also home to a number of manufacturing units of brassware, rugs, rubber and silk items. Jhansi Fort erected in early 17th century is the principal attraction of the city. Other places of interest are Rani Mahal, Maha Lakshmi Temple, Uttar Pradesh Government Museum, Panchtantra Park, Public Park, Panchkuian Temple, Ganesh Mandir, Siddeshwar Temple and St. Anthony Cathedral. Jhansi festival, a major cultural event is another attraction of the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.